Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Jurča Petr TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 12 29 12 41 6 0
2 Mika Vít HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 12 15 17 32 0 0
3 Zalubil Jakub HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 12 16 14 30 6 0
4 Benýšek Karel TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 12 6 19 25 12 0
5 Kaukič Lukáš TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 8 5 20 25 37 0
6 Grünwald Hynek Dynamiters Blansko HK U 11 13 11 24 6 0
7 Červenka Martin HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 11 9 15 24 8 0
8 Vaněk Jakub HC Brumov-Bylnice O 12 11 12 23 30 0
9 Pavlůsek Tomáš HC Uherské Hradiště U 13 13 9 22 14 0
10 Müller Tomáš Dynamiters Blansko HK U 13 10 12 22 2 0
11 Lysák Lukáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 12 9 13 22 16 0
12 Račický Tomáš TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 12 16 5 21 4 0
13 Šebek David HC Boskovice U 12 6 15 21 38 0
14 Macháč Jiří HC Brumov-Bylnice U 11 16 4 20 22 0
15 Gabriška Michal HC Lvi Břeclav U 13 12 8 20 8 0
16 Zavřel Patrik HK Kroměříž U 13 9 11 20 6 0
17 Král Matouš Dynamiters Blansko HK U 13 6 13 19 4 0
18 Pavlůsek David HC Uherské Hradiště U 13 11 7 18 4 0
19 Podešva Jiří HK Kroměříž U 13 10 8 18 6 0
20 Budil Radim HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod O 12 7 11 18 6 0
21 Svatuška Jiří TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 12 5 13 18 8 0
22 Janás David SHKM Hodonín U 8 6 10 16 4 0
23 Stiksa Filip HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 12 5 11 16 33 0
24 Zháňal Radek HC Lvi Břeclav U 13 5 11 16 10 0
25 Schejbal Michael HC Boskovice U 10 13 2 15 41 0
26 Polák Tom SHKM Hodonín U 6 8 7 15 6 0
27 Jílek Tomáš Dynamiters Blansko HK U 12 7 8 15 34 0
28 Dufek Martin TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 10 4 11 15 10 0
29 Šiller Milan HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 11 4 11 15 6 0
30 Lysák Michal HC Brumov-Bylnice O 11 6 8 14 14 0
31 Zalubil Lukáš HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 12 4 10 14 14 0
32 Stránský Filip HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 11 10 3 13 10 0
33 Antoňů Tomáš Dynamiters Blansko HK U 8 9 4 13 10 0
34 Jergl Jiří HK Kroměříž O 12 7 6 13 18 0
35 Světlík Lukáš HK Kroměříž U 13 6 7 13 4 0
36 Karpíšek David TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 11 3 10 13 8 0
37 Hroudný Daniel TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 12 2 11 13 8 0
38 Galuška Lumír HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 12 6 6 12 8 0
39 Garčic Richard HC Lvi Břeclav U 10 6 6 12 6 0
40 Holík Karel HK Kroměříž O 12 5 7 12 6 0
41 Tischer Robin HC Uherské Hradiště O 12 2 10 12 14 0
42 Sedláček Tibor HC Lvi Břeclav U 13 7 4 11 6 0
43 Tomaník Pavel TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 7 7 4 11 2 0
44 Čápek Bronislav HC Lvi Břeclav U 13 6 5 11 14 0
45 Hubík David HK Kroměříž U 13 6 5 11 8 0
46 Morev Jan HK Kroměříž U 13 6 5 11 16 0
47 Hradil Adam HK Kroměříž U 13 4 7 11 6 0
48 Štrauch René TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 10 4 7 11 6 0
49 Tomi Jakub SHKM Hodonín U 11 4 7 11 4 0
50 Hledík Daniel TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 8 2 9 11 8 0
51 Václavek Jan HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 7 8 2 10 8 0
52 Fajkus Sebastian HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 8 7 3 10 4 0
53 Nohál Filip HC Uherské Hradiště U 12 6 4 10 4 0
54 Sedláček David TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 10 2 8 10 4 0
55 Papp Marek HC Lvi Břeclav U 9 4 5 9 8 0
56 Bednář Roman HC Boskovice U 11 3 6 9 4 0
57 Flora Pavel HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 12 3 6 9 18 0
58 Průdek Roman HC Lvi Břeclav U 11 3 6 9 20 0
59 Častulík Tadeáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 12 2 7 9 2 0
60 Laciga Filip HK Kroměříž U 13 2 7 9 6 0
61 Crlík Michal SHKM Hodonín O 12 1 8 9 16 0
62 Berka Miroslav Dynamiters Blansko HK U 7 5 3 8 4 0
63 Kočica Jonáš HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 9 4 4 8 41 0
64 Píchal Dan HC Boskovice U 12 4 4 8 0 0
65 Rutkovský Patrik HC Lvi Břeclav O 12 2 6 8 2 0
66 Svoboda Vojtěch HC Lvi Břeclav U 12 2 6 8 12 0
67 Bařinka Martin HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 11 5 2 7 10 0
68 Huňady Jiří SHKM Hodonín U 11 5 2 7 0 0
69 Kocúr Libor HC Lvi Břeclav U 9 4 3 7 10 0
70 Šmahel Jiří Dynamiters Blansko HK U 6 3 4 7 0 0
71 Vyrůbalík Martin SHKM Hodonín O 4 3 4 7 4 0
72 Beneš Tomáš HC Uherské Hradiště O 12 2 5 7 14 0
73 Malý Vojtěch Dynamiters Blansko HK U 13 1 6 7 4 0
74 Nesrsta Roman HC Brumov-Bylnice U 10 1 6 7 6 0
75 Strýček Pavel TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 6 1 6 7 6 0
76 Dora Marek HC Lvi Břeclav O 12 0 7 7 6 0
77 Rašovský Václav Dynamiters Blansko HK O 13 5 1 6 6 0
78 Sopek Vojtěch HC Brumov-Bylnice U 12 5 1 6 0 0
79 Mikulec Jan HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 8 4 2 6 10 0
80 Bumbál Pavel HC Uherské Hradiště U 6 3 3 6 8 0
81 Mrázek Jaroslav HC Uherské Hradiště O 8 3 3 6 14 0
82 Pelikán Aleš HC Boskovice U 9 3 3 6 0 0
83 Rauš Marek HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 11 3 3 6 6 0
84 Hussein Adam Dynamiters Blansko HK O 9 2 4 6 4 0
85 Němec Zdeněk Dynamiters Blansko HK O 10 2 4 6 43 0
86 Řehoř Patrik HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod O 10 2 4 6 18 0
87 Vaculín Richard HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 10 2 4 6 0 0
88 Zeman Patrik HK Kroměříž O 12 2 4 6 2 0
89 Rosendorf Luboš TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 10 1 5 6 6 0
90 Jelínek Jaroslav HK Kroměříž U 13 0 6 6 34 0
91 Krůžela František HC Brumov-Bylnice O 11 0 6 6 20 0
92 Pokorný Ondřej HC Boskovice O 12 0 6 6 12 0
93 Strnka Šimon HC Brumov-Bylnice O 10 0 6 6 2 0
94 Vaněk Štěpán HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 12 0 6 6 16 0
95 Kubica Pavel TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 11 3 2 5 4 0
96 Pospíšil Tadeáš SHKM Hodonín U 7 3 2 5 2 0
97 Šilhavý Michal HC Boskovice U 3 3 2 5 0 0
98 Janíček Martin HC Brumov-Bylnice U 4 2 3 5 2 0
99 Löbl Patrik HC Uherské Hradiště U 6 2 3 5 4 0
100 Witoš Adam HC Uherské Hradiště U 10 2 3 5 6 0
101 Charvát Kryštof SHKM Hodonín U 8 1 4 5 4 0
102 Lysák Tomáš HC Brumov-Bylnice O 12 1 4 5 12 0
103 Sedláček Stanislav Dynamiters Blansko HK O 13 1 4 5 10 0
104 Vávra Martin HK Kroměříž O 13 1 4 5 6 0
105 Antoňů Marek Dynamiters Blansko HK O 11 0 5 5 38 0
106 Lidák Patrik SHKM Hodonín U 8 0 5 5 6 0
107 Forman Jiří HC Uherské Hradiště U 9 3 1 4 16 0
108 Antal Marek Dynamiters Blansko HK U 10 2 2 4 4 0
109 Bujáček Jan HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 12 2 2 4 0 0
110 Flora Petr HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 12 2 2 4 10 0
111 Juránek Radim HC Lvi Břeclav U 8 2 2 4 2 0
112 Němec Tomáš HC Uherské Hradiště U 7 2 2 4 6 0
113 Řezníček Martin HC Uherské Hradiště O 10 2 2 4 6 0
114 Topolanský Lukáš HC Lvi Břeclav O 10 2 2 4 6 0
115 Vaněk Dominik HC Lvi Břeclav O 8 2 2 4 2 0
116 Bauer David SHKM Hodonín U 8 1 3 4 4 0
117 Bílý David HC Boskovice O 10 1 3 4 10 0
118 Fridrich Zdeněk HC Uherské Hradiště O 12 1 3 4 6 0
119 Juračka Erik HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 12 1 3 4 6 0
120 Kobylík Richard HC Uherské Hradiště O 4 1 3 4 28 0
121 Kubíček Tomáš Dynamiters Blansko HK U 8 1 3 4 6 0
122 Lokaj Kristian HC Lvi Břeclav U 4 1 3 4 0 0
123 Sedlák Jiří SHKM Hodonín U 9 1 3 4 8 0
124 Majola Richard Dynamiters Blansko HK U 9 0 4 4 12 0
125 Man Karel HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 12 0 4 4 14 0
126 Mikeš Lukáš HC Boskovice U 12 3 0 3 6 0
127 Jurica Michal HC Lvi Břeclav U 7 2 1 3 2 0
128 Klimeš Filip HC Boskovice O 4 2 1 3 4 0
129 Kubiš Milan HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod O 6 2 1 3 10 0
130 Staněk Adam Dynamiters Blansko HK U 5 2 1 3 6 0
131 Stuchlík Libor HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 12 2 1 3 2 0
132 Korvas Martin TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 6 1 2 3 31 0
133 Kuběna Ivo Dynamiters Blansko HK U 12 1 2 3 6 0
134 Nesrsta Marek HK Kroměříž O 13 1 2 3 6 0
135 Novosad Viktor HC Brumov-Bylnice U 10 1 2 3 2 0
136 Orsech Richard HC Boskovice O 10 1 2 3 8 0
137 Šťastný Roman HK Kroměříž O 8 1 2 3 0 0
138 Václavík Jiří HC Boskovice U 9 1 2 3 4 0
139 Kotek Patrik HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 6 0 3 3 0 0
140 Lašák Martin HC Uherské Hradiště O 8 0 3 3 6 0
141 Lavička David HK Kroměříž U 10 0 3 3 2 0
142 Mokrohajský Róbert TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 1 0 3 3 0 0
143 Rýpar Kamil SHKM Hodonín O 11 0 3 3 14 0
144 Vaněk Patrik HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod O 11 0 3 3 6 0
145 Holemý Jan HC Boskovice O 4 2 0 2 4 0
146 Běhůnek Viktor SHKM Hodonín O 8 1 1 2 6 0
147 Fuga František HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 12 1 1 2 2 0
148 Miklík Martin SHKM Hodonín O 2 1 1 2 4 0
149 Novotný Jonáš HC Boskovice U 7 1 1 2 2 0
150 Polesný David SHKM Hodonín O 1 1 1 2 0 0
151 Rákoczy Robert SHKM Hodonín O 5 1 1 2 2 0
152 Sever Alex TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 3 1 1 2 0 0
153 Škubal Miroslav HC Uherské Hradiště O 9 1 1 2 6 0
154 Směřička Dominik HC Lvi Břeclav O 7 1 1 2 0 0
155 Šmíd Lukáš HC Boskovice U 2 1 1 2 4 0
156 Větříšek Adam HC Uherské Hradiště U 2 1 1 2 0 0
157 Vyskoč Martin HC Lvi Břeclav O 4 1 1 2 2 0
158 Zapletal Jakub HC Lvi Břeclav O 2 1 1 2 2 0
159 Běloch Václav SHKM Hodonín U 11 0 2 2 2 0
160 Flamík Boris SHKM Hodonín O 5 0 2 2 8 0
161 Macharáček Ondřej HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 10 0 2 2 0 0
162 Pospíšil Erik TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 1 0 2 2 0 0
163 Skřivánek Martin HC Uherské Hradiště O 11 0 2 2 6 0
164 Snášel Martin TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 4 0 2 2 0 0
165 Úlehla Tomáš TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 9 0 2 2 2 0
166 Göndör Marek HC Lvi Břeclav O 11 1 0 1 2 0
167 Jajcay Andreas SHKM Hodonín U 7 1 0 1 4 0
168 Kršjak Peter HC Uherské Hradiště U 9 1 0 1 8 0
169 Kuba Michal SHKM Hodonín U 1 1 0 1 2 0
170 Kytlica Stanislav SHKM Hodonín O 9 1 0 1 12 0
171 Petřík Filip HC Uherské Hradiště U 9 1 0 1 2 0
172 Šobáň Vojtěch HC Brumov-Bylnice U 6 1 0 1 0 0
173 Tomek Matěj HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod O 10 1 0 1 35 0
174 Adam Martin TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 1 0 1 1 2 0
175 Andrýsek Tomáš HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 9 0 1 1 12 0
176 Arik Yevhenii HC Brumov-Bylnice U 9 0 1 1 0 0
177 Brokeš Tomáš HC Boskovice O 7 0 1 1 4 0
178 Fojt Luboš TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 10 0 1 1 6 0
179 Harásek Jaromír HC Boskovice U 2 0 1 1 0 0
180 Juřička Šimon HC Lvi Břeclav U 1 0 1 1 0 0
181 Kadlčík Martin HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod O 12 0 1 1 8 0
182 Klusák Michal HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 1 0 1 1 2 0
183 Knápek Kryštof HK Kroměříž U 7 0 1 1 0 0
184 Koubek Dominik HC Lvi Břeclav O 7 0 1 1 4 0
185 Kytka Jakub HC Boskovice U 5 0 1 1 4 0
186 Nešpor Marek HC Lvi Břeclav U 5 0 1 1 0 0
187 Novosad Zdeněk HC Boskovice U 3 0 1 1 30 0
188 Ošlejšek Lukáš HC Boskovice U 3 0 1 1 2 0
189 Polehňa Ondřej HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 10 0 1 1 0 0
190 Prčík Petr HK Kroměříž O 2 0 1 1 0 0
191 Rauš David SHKM Hodonín O 1 0 1 1 0 0
192 Rusňák Adam HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 12 0 1 1 4 0
193 Štědrý Jan SHKM Hodonín U 1 0 1 1 0 0
194 Šupa David SHKM Hodonín O 3 0 1 1 0 0
195 Tulpa Tomáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 3 0 1 1 0 0
196 Verner Tomáš Dynamiters Blansko HK O 13 0 1 1 4 0
197 Vogl Jeroným HC Uherské Hradiště U 6 0 1 1 4 0
198 Zlámal Šimon SHKM Hodonín O 10 0 1 1 14 0
199 Ančík Marek HC Uherské Hradiště U 3 0 0 0 0 0
200 Augustín Patrik HK Kroměříž O 4 0 0 0 4 0
201 Bartes Sebastian SHKM Hodonín U 1 0 0 0 0 0
202 Běhal Antonín SHKM Hodonín O 4 0 0 0 2 0
203 Berka Pavel Dynamiters Blansko HK O 7 0 0 0 6 0
204 Bezděk Martin HC Brumov-Bylnice U 4 0 0 0 0 0
205 Blaško Ondřej TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 1 0 0 0 0 0
206 Buhaj Tomáš TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 4 0 0 0 0 0
207 Burša Petr HC Uherské Hradiště U 5 0 0 0 2 0
208 Divoš Vít HC Brumov-Bylnice O 7 0 0 0 0 0
209 Důbrava Tomáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 4 0 0 0 4 0
210 Gureň Miloslav HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod O 3 0 0 0 2 0
211 Hanzlík Jaroslav Dynamiters Blansko HK O 1 0 0 0 0 0
212 Hlůšek Adam HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 2 0 0 0 0 0
213 Hoza Michal SHKM Hodonín U 1 0 0 0 0 0
214 Jurča Petr HC Uherské Hradiště U 2 0 0 0 2 0
215 Klauda Ivan HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 1 0 0 0 0 0
216 Krejčiřík Vojtěch SHKM Hodonín U 1 0 0 0 0 0
217 Kučera Marek HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 5 0 0 0 0 0
218 Kučera Radek HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 1 0 0 0 4 0
219 Kukuliš Adam HC Brumov-Bylnice O 2 0 0 0 2 0
220 Kvasnička Karel HC Boskovice U 6 0 0 0 31 0
221 Líska Dominik TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 1 0 0 0 0 0
222 Matuškovič Filip SHKM Hodonín U 12 0 0 0 0 0
223 Miloš Marián HC Boskovice O 4 0 0 0 4 0
224 Mišťúrik Ondřej HC Uherské Hradiště O 12 0 0 0 2 0
225 Němec Jakub SHKM Hodonín O 1 0 0 0 0 0
226 Nevídal Aleš HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 1 0 0 0 0 0
227 Obadal Tomáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 4 0 0 0 0 0
228 Opravil Daniel HK Kroměříž U 1 0 0 0 0 0
229 Opravil Dominik HK Kroměříž O 5 0 0 0 0 0
230 Osina Jiří HK Kroměříž O 2 0 0 0 2 0
231 Oujeský Petr HC Boskovice O 8 0 0 0 0 0
232 Pekr Jaroslav HC Boskovice O 4 0 0 0 0 0
233 Pigulevskyi Arkadii HC Brumov-Bylnice O 4 0 0 0 0 0
234 Pippal Vojtěch HC Uherské Hradiště O 6 0 0 0 0 0
235 Řepa Filip HC Boskovice O 3 0 0 0 2 0
236 Schneider Jakub SHKM Hodonín U 1 0 0 0 0 0
237 Ševčík Tomáš HK Kroměříž U 1 0 0 0 2 0
238 Smejkal David HC Boskovice U 2 0 0 0 0 0
239 Šobáň Roman HC Brumov-Bylnice U 5 0 0 0 2 0
240 Štefanik Vladimír HC Boskovice U 2 0 0 0 0 0
241 Střelec Jan HC Brumov-Bylnice U 1 0 0 0 0 0
242 Stuchlík Michal HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 1 0 0 0 0 0
243 Toman Jan TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 1 0 0 0 0 0
244 Tulpa Tomáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 1 0 0 0 0 0
245 Uhříček Jakub HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod O 11 0 0 0 10 0
246 Vaculík Petr HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 8 0 0 0 2 0
247 Věžník Robert TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 3 0 0 0 0 0
248 Žabčík Zbyněk HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 2 0 0 0 0 0
249 Zajíček Richard HC Lvi Břeclav U 3 0 0 0 0 0
250 Zelinka Filip HC Boskovice U 1 0 0 0 0 0