Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Zalubil Jakub HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 5 5 5 10 2 0
2 Benýšek Karel SKMB Boskovice U 5 5 4 9 2 0
3 Hasoň Jan SKMB Boskovice U 4 2 7 9 2 0
4 Lenkovič Radim HC Lvi Břeclav U 4 4 5 9 2 0
5 Mika Vít HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 4 5 4 9 14 0
6 Vaněk Jakub HC Brumov-Bylnice O 4 4 5 9 8 0
7 Boček Jan SKMB Boskovice U 5 5 3 8 4 0
8 Peš Petr SHKM Hodonín U 4 4 4 8 4 0
9 Račický Tomáš TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 5 4 4 8 2 0
10 Vaškovič Ľubomír SHKM Hodonín U 4 3 5 8 0 0
11 Zalubil Lukáš HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 5 3 5 8 8 0
12 Matula Dominik HC Brumov-Bylnice U 4 4 3 7 14 0
13 Mikulec Jan HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 5 6 1 7 2 0
14 Stránský Filip HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 4 1 6 7 6 0
15 Svatuška Jiří TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 5 3 4 7 2 0
16 Červenka Martin HC Uherské Hradiště U 3 3 3 6 0 0
17 Flora Pavel HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 5 4 2 6 6 0
18 Gabriška Michal HC Lvi Břeclav U 4 4 2 6 4 0
19 Král Matouš Dynamiters Blansko HK U 5 2 4 6 4 0
20 Rauš David HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 4 4 2 6 4 0
21 Budil Radim HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod O 5 1 4 5 27 0
22 Charvát Matěj SHKM Hodonín U 4 2 3 5 2 0
23 Dufek Aleš SHKM Hodonín U 4 1 4 5 0 0
24 Galuška Lumír HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 4 1 4 5 4 0
25 Galuška Vilém HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 4 2 3 5 0 0
26 Garčic Richard HC Lvi Břeclav U 2 3 2 5 2 0
27 Grünwald Hynek Dynamiters Blansko HK U 5 4 1 5 5 0
28 Kaukič Lukáš SKMB Boskovice U 4 1 4 5 10 0
29 Kristek Jaroslav HC Brumov-Bylnice O 2 2 3 5 0 0
30 Lokaj Kristian HC Lvi Břeclav U 4 3 2 5 0 0
31 Lysák Lukáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 4 3 2 5 4 0
32 Rosendorf Luboš SKMB Boskovice O 5 4 1 5 8 0
33 Sajdl Jakub SHKM Hodonín U 4 1 4 5 6 0
34 Stiksa Filip HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 5 2 3 5 2 0
35 Strýček Pavel SKMB Boskovice O 4 2 3 5 2 0
36 Drenčko Michal Dynamiters Blansko HK U 5 1 3 4 6 0
37 Dufek Martin SKMB Boskovice O 3 2 2 4 0 0
38 Jurča Petr SKMB Boskovice U 4 2 2 4 29 0
39 Kotek Patrik HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 5 2 2 4 8 0
40 Polesný David SHKM Hodonín O 4 2 2 4 0 0
41 Sedláček David SKMB Boskovice O 5 0 4 4 14 0
42 Světlík Lukáš HK Kroměříž U 4 4 0 4 0 0
43 Václavek Jan HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 5 3 1 4 0 0
44 Zháňal Radek HC Lvi Břeclav U 4 3 1 4 2 0
45 Bednář Roman TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 4 2 1 3 0 0
46 Boltvan Jakub HC Lvi Břeclav U 2 1 2 3 10 0
47 Borot Martin SHKM Hodonín U 3 2 1 3 0 0
48 Buhaj Tomáš SKMB Boskovice U 1 3 0 3 2 0
49 Čápek Bronislav HC Lvi Břeclav O 4 0 3 3 10 0
50 Hubík David HK Kroměříž U 4 1 2 3 2 0
51 Jergl Jiří HK Kroměříž O 4 0 3 3 12 0
52 Jílek Tomáš Dynamiters Blansko HK U 5 2 1 3 6 0
53 Klusák Michal HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 5 1 2 3 31 0
54 Korvas Martin SKMB Boskovice O 4 1 2 3 2 0
55 Kučera Radek HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 4 1 2 3 12 0
56 Matějka Jan HK Kroměříž U 3 0 3 3 0 0
57 Mikéska Róbert SHKM Hodonín O 2 1 2 3 4 0
58 Müller Tomáš Dynamiters Blansko HK U 5 2 1 3 4 0
59 Ondráček Filip SKMB Boskovice U 3 1 2 3 4 0
60 Sedláček Stanislav Dynamiters Blansko HK O 5 2 1 3 4 0
61 Šmahel Jiří Dynamiters Blansko HK U 5 0 3 3 6 0
62 Tomaník Pavel HK Kroměříž U 3 1 2 3 0 0
63 Úlehla Tomáš TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 5 2 1 3 4 0
64 Vaculín Richard HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 3 2 1 3 2 0
65 Vyrůbalík Martin SHKM Hodonín O 3 2 1 3 2 0
66 Žabčík Zbyněk HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 2 0 3 3 2 0
67 Antal Marek Dynamiters Blansko HK U 5 0 2 2 2 0
68 Blinka Matěj HK Kroměříž U 4 2 0 2 4 0
69 Bublák Radim HC Brumov-Bylnice U 4 1 1 2 2 0
70 Flora Petr HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 5 1 1 2 2 0
71 Gureň Miloslav HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod O 2 0 2 2 0 0
72 Hrbatý Filip HC Lvi Břeclav O 4 2 0 2 2 0
73 Hroudný Daniel TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 4 2 0 2 0 0
74 Jelínek Jaroslav HK Kroměříž U 4 0 2 2 2 0
75 Karpíšek David TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 5 0 2 2 4 0
76 Kazlepka František TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 3 1 1 2 2 0
77 Krátký Jiří HC Uherské Hradiště U 2 0 2 2 2 0
78 Malý Vojtěch Dynamiters Blansko HK U 5 1 1 2 0 0
79 Mrázek Jaroslav HC Uherské Hradiště O 1 1 1 2 4 0
80 Němec Zdeněk Dynamiters Blansko HK O 4 0 2 2 52 0
81 Papp Marek HC Lvi Břeclav O 4 0 2 2 0 0
82 Pavlůsek David HC Uherské Hradiště U 2 2 0 2 2 0
83 Pelikán Aleš SKMB Boskovice U 5 0 2 2 10 0
84 Šiller Milan HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 4 0 2 2 2 0
85 Směřička Dominik SHKM Hodonín O 3 0 2 2 30 0
86 Švarcberger Martin TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 3 1 1 2 2 0
87 Venclík Michal SHKM Hodonín U 4 1 1 2 2 0
88 Ambrož Zdeněk HC Lvi Břeclav U 1 0 1 1 0 0
89 Andrýsek Tomáš HK Kroměříž O 4 1 0 1 2 0
90 Andrýsek Tomáš HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 4 0 1 1 6 0
91 Antoňů Marek Dynamiters Blansko HK O 5 1 0 1 10 0
92 Aulehla Tadeáš TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 2 0 1 1 0 0
93 Beneš Tomáš HC Uherské Hradiště O 3 0 1 1 10 0
94 Berka Miroslav Dynamiters Blansko HK U 5 1 0 1 0 0
95 Bouček Jaroslav HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 4 0 1 1 0 0
96 Burša Petr HC Uherské Hradiště U 2 0 1 1 2 0
97 Cívka Dominik TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 1 0 1 1 34 0
98 Domin Tomáš TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 4 0 1 1 0 0
99 Dora Marek HC Lvi Břeclav O 4 0 1 1 4 0
100 Hlaváč Michael HC Brumov-Bylnice U 2 0 1 1 2 0
101 Jarolím David TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 2 0 1 1 2 0
102 Kočica Jonáš HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 1 1 0 1 0 0
103 Kristek Tomáš HC Uherské Hradiště U 2 0 1 1 0 0
104 Krůžela František HC Brumov-Bylnice O 3 0 1 1 2 0
105 Kuběna Ivo Dynamiters Blansko HK U 5 1 0 1 2 0
106 Kubiš Milan HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod O 2 1 0 1 8 0
107 Kužílek Jakub HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod O 2 0 1 1 4 0
108 Laciga Filip HK Kroměříž U 4 1 0 1 2 0
109 Lysák Michal HC Brumov-Bylnice O 4 1 0 1 2 0
110 Majola Richard Dynamiters Blansko HK U 5 0 1 1 0 0
111 Miloš Lukáš Dynamiters Blansko HK O 5 1 0 1 0 0
112 Morev Jan HK Kroměříž U 3 1 0 1 0 0
113 Nešpor Marek HC Lvi Břeclav U 2 1 0 1 0 0
114 Nesrsta Marek HK Kroměříž O 3 0 1 1 2 0
115 Nohál Filip HC Uherské Hradiště U 1 1 0 1 0 0
116 Osina Jiří HK Kroměříž O 1 0 1 1 2 0
117 Pírek Lukáš HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 2 1 0 1 2 0
118 Plitko Daniel SKMB Boskovice U 1 1 0 1 2 0
119 Polák Tom SHKM Hodonín U 1 1 0 1 0 0
120 Pospíšil Daniel HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod O 3 0 1 1 0 0
121 Průdek Roman HC Lvi Břeclav U 4 0 1 1 8 0
122 Rafaj Tomáš TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 3 0 1 1 0 0
123 Rutkovský Patrik HC Lvi Břeclav O 2 0 1 1 2 0
124 Sedlák Jiří SHKM Hodonín U 3 1 0 1 2 0
125 Škubal Miroslav HC Uherské Hradiště O 3 0 1 1 2 0
126 Šmíd Lukáš SKMB Boskovice U 5 1 0 1 4 0
127 Štancl Patrik SKMB Boskovice U 4 0 1 1 54 0
128 Šťastný Roman HK Kroměříž O 4 1 0 1 2 0
129 Stehlík Ondřej TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 2 1 0 1 0 0
130 Strnka Šimon HC Brumov-Bylnice O 4 1 0 1 2 0
131 Tomek Matěj HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod O 4 0 1 1 4 0
132 Vávra Martin HK Kroměříž O 4 0 1 1 6 0
133 Verner Tomáš Dynamiters Blansko HK O 5 0 1 1 0 0
134 Větříšek Adam HC Uherské Hradiště U 3 1 0 1 2 0
135 Zavřel Patrik HK Kroměříž U 4 0 1 1 2 0
136 Abazaj Jakub HC Lvi Břeclav U 1 0 0 0 0 0
137 Antoňů Tomáš Dynamiters Blansko HK U 5 0 0 0 27 0
138 Bařinka Martin HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 5 0 0 0 2 0
139 Bílek Matěj SHKM Hodonín O 1 0 0 0 0 0
140 Blatný Zdeněk TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 4 0 0 0 4 0
141 Častulík Tadeáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 4 0 0 0 0 0
142 Chalupa Matěj SHKM Hodonín U 1 0 0 0 0 0
143 Chlubna Matěj HC Lvi Břeclav O 2 0 0 0 30 0
144 Čoupek Tomáš TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 1 0 0 0 0 0
145 Crlík Michal SHKM Hodonín O 4 0 0 0 0 0
146 Divoš Michal HC Brumov-Bylnice U 4 0 0 0 4 0
147 Divoš Vít HC Brumov-Bylnice O 1 0 0 0 0 0
148 Dobiáš Bohdan TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 2 0 0 0 2 0
149 Důbrava Tomáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 4 0 0 0 0 0
150 Filásek Lukáš SHKM Hodonín O 4 0 0 0 0 0
151 Fojt Luboš TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 1 0 0 0 0 0
152 Forman Jiří HC Uherské Hradiště U 3 0 0 0 0 0
153 Fridrich Dalibor HC Uherské Hradiště U 1 0 0 0 0 0
154 Frolek Roman HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 4 0 0 0 2 0
155 Fuga František HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 4 0 0 0 0 0
156 Göndör Marek HC Lvi Břeclav O 3 0 0 0 2 0
157 Gonos Jan TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 3 0 0 0 0 0
158 Hanzlík Jaroslav Dynamiters Blansko HK O 5 0 0 0 0 0
159 Havelka Tomáš HC Lvi Břeclav U 1 0 0 0 0 0
160 Holík Karel HK Kroměříž O 4 0 0 0 0 0
161 Holík Radek HC Brumov-Bylnice U 1 0 0 0 0 0
162 Hradil Adam HK Kroměříž U 1 0 0 0 2 0
163 Juračka Erik HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 3 0 0 0 0 0
164 Juránek Radim HC Lvi Břeclav U 3 0 0 0 0 0
165 Jurásek Martin HC Uherské Hradiště O 2 0 0 0 8 0
166 Jurča Petr HC Uherské Hradiště U 1 0 0 0 0 0
167 Klauda Ivan HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 2 0 0 0 0 0
168 Knápek Kryštof HK Kroměříž U 4 0 0 0 0 0
169 Kojecký Tomáš HC Uherské Hradiště O 2 0 0 0 0 0
170 Konečný Mario SHKM Hodonín U 4 0 0 0 4 0
171 Koníček Lukáš HK Kroměříž O 3 0 0 0 0 0
172 Kopčil Michal HK Kroměříž U 1 0 0 0 0 0
173 Koubek Dominik HC Lvi Břeclav O 1 0 0 0 0 0
174 Kršjak Peter HC Uherské Hradiště O 2 0 0 0 4 0
175 Kubica Pavel TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 1 0 0 0 0 0
176 Kubíček Tomáš Dynamiters Blansko HK U 3 0 0 0 0 0
177 Kunc Patrik HC Lvi Břeclav U 1 0 0 0 0 0
178 Kůst Filip TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 3 0 0 0 4 0
179 Kužílek Martin HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod O 3 0 0 0 4 0
180 Lišaník Josef HC Uherské Hradiště O 1 0 0 0 27 0
181 Lysák Tomáš HC Brumov-Bylnice O 4 0 0 0 4 0
182 Mach David TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 4 0 0 0 0 0
183 Macháč Jiří HC Brumov-Bylnice U 4 0 0 0 2 0
184 Macharáček Ondřej HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 4 0 0 0 2 0
185 Man Karel HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 1 0 0 0 2 0
186 Matuškovič Filip SHKM Hodonín U 2 0 0 0 0 0
187 Murín Ľubomír HK Kroměříž U 2 0 0 0 0 0
188 Novosad Viktor HC Brumov-Bylnice U 1 0 0 0 0 0
189 Novosedlík David TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 2 0 0 0 0 0
190 Obadal Tomáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 1 0 0 0 0 0
191 Odvářka Jan TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 4 0 0 0 4 0
192 Opravil Dominik HK Kroměříž O 1 0 0 0 0 0
193 Pavlůsek Tomáš HC Uherské Hradiště U 1 0 0 0 2 0
194 Pekr Jaroslav SKMB Boskovice O 5 0 0 0 2 0
195 Petřík Filip HC Uherské Hradiště U 2 0 0 0 0 0
196 Pilát Marek Dynamiters Blansko HK O 4 0 0 0 0 0
197 Podešva Jiří HK Kroměříž U 3 0 0 0 6 0
198 Pospíšil Lukáš TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 1 0 0 0 0 0
199 Rákoczy Robert SHKM Hodonín O 1 0 0 0 0 0
200 Rauš Marek HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 5 0 0 0 0 0
201 Řehoř Patrik HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod O 5 0 0 0 0 0
202 Řezníček Martin HC Uherské Hradiště O 3 0 0 0 2 0
203 Rusňák Adam HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 1 0 0 0 0 0
204 Rýpar Kamil SHKM Hodonín O 3 0 0 0 4 0
205 Schweitzer Albert HC Lvi Břeclav O 1 0 0 0 0 0
206 Sedláček Tibor HC Lvi Břeclav U 4 0 0 0 0 0
207 Sekanina Čestmír SKMB Boskovice U 4 0 0 0 2 0
208 Sever Alex TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO U 1 0 0 0 0 0
209 Šujan Filip TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 1 0 0 0 0 0
210 Svoboda Vojtěch HC Lvi Břeclav U 4 0 0 0 0 0
211 Tischer Robin HC Uherské Hradiště O 2 0 0 0 6 0
212 Tomi Jakub SHKM Hodonín O 1 0 0 0 0 0
213 Tulpa Tomáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 2 0 0 0 0 0
214 Tulpa Tomáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 1 0 0 0 0 0
215 Uhříček Jakub HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod O 1 0 0 0 2 0
216 Vaculík Petr HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod U 2 0 0 0 0 0
217 Vaněk Patrik HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod O 5 0 0 0 2 0
218 Vaněk Štěpán HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 4 0 0 0 8 0
219 Vávra Matěj TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 2 0 0 0 2 0
220 Věžník Robert TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO O 4 0 0 0 2 0
221 Zajíček Richard HC Lvi Břeclav U 1 0 0 0 0 0
222 Zlámal Šimon SHKM Hodonín O 2 0 0 0 0 0
223 Zugar Tadeáš HC Lvi Břeclav O 2 0 0 0 4 0