SEZÓNA
ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE
Kolo | Číslo zápasu | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B6058 | 09.12.2023 13:00 | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | HCM Warriors Brno | 4:7 |
1. | B6057 | 08.12.2023 16:00 | SHKM Hodonín | HC Scorpions Brno | 3:5 |
2. | B6060 | 17.12.2023 13:00 | SK H.Slavia Třebíč | HC Scorpions Brno | 9:9 |
2. | B6059 | 17.12.2023 12:45 | SHKM Hodonín | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | 4:4 |
3. | B6061 | 20.12.2023 17:15 | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | SK H.Slavia Třebíč | 8:3 |
3. | B6062 | 06.01.2024 16:25 | HCM Warriors Brno | SHKM Hodonín | 28:0 |
4. | B6063 | 07.01.2024 14:30 | SK H.Slavia Třebíč | HCM Warriors Brno | 2:9 |
4. | B6064 | 07.01.2024 09:10 | HC Scorpions Brno | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | 6:9 |
5. | B6066 | 14.01.2024 12:45 | SHKM Hodonín | SK H.Slavia Třebíč | 1:8 |
5. | B6065 | 13.01.2024 09:10 | HCM Warriors Brno | HC Scorpions Brno | 21:3 |
6. | B6068 | 28.01.2024 15:25 | HCM Warriors Brno | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | 8:0 |
6. | B6067 | 20.01.2024 17:55 | HC Scorpions Brno | SHKM Hodonín | 4:7 |
7. | B6070 | 28.01.2024 09:10 | HC Scorpions Brno | SK H.Slavia Třebíč | 6:4 |
7. | B6069 | 27.01.2024 14:15 | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | SHKM Hodonín | 8:1 |
8. | B6071 | 03.02.2024 11:00 | SK H.Slavia Třebíč | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | 16:3 |
8. | B6072 | 03.02.2024 13:00 | SHKM Hodonín | HCM Warriors Brno | 1:8 |
9. | B6073 | 27.01.2024 16:25 | HCM Warriors Brno | SK H.Slavia Třebíč | 11:1 |
9. | B6074 | 01.02.2024 18:15 | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | HC Scorpions Brno | 7:4 |
10. | B6076 | 03.03.2024 11:15 | SK H.Slavia Třebíč | SHKM Hodonín | 8:1 |
10. | B6075 | 18.02.2024 09:25 | HC Scorpions Brno | HCM Warriors Brno | 4:10 |
11. | B6078 | 25.02.2024 13:45 | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | HCM Warriors Brno | 2:10 |
11. | B6077 | 24.02.2024 10:45 | HC Scorpions Brno | SHKM Hodonín | 16:2 |
12. | B6080 | 02.03.2024 15:15 | SK H.Slavia Třebíč | HC Scorpions Brno | 11:5 |
12. | B6079 | 02.03.2024 11:15 | SHKM Hodonín | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | 4:7 |
13. | B6081 | 10.03.2024 11:30 | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | SK H.Slavia Třebíč | 9:4 |
13. | B6082 | 09.03.2024 09:10 | HCM Warriors Brno | SHKM Hodonín | 8:3 |
14. | B6083 | 16.03.2024 15:15 | SK H.Slavia Třebíč | HCM Warriors Brno | 2:8 |
14. | B6084 | 16.03.2024 08:35 | HC Scorpions Brno | HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. | 3:4 |
15. | B6086 | 24.03.2024 13:00 | SHKM Hodonín | SK H.Slavia Třebíč | 4:7 |
15. | B6085 | 08.03.2024 17:10 | HCM Warriors Brno | HC Scorpions Brno | 10:3 |