1. |
BM3001 |
07.10.2023 13:30 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
1. |
BM3002 |
07.10.2023 13:30 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
1. |
BM3007 |
07.10.2023 16:40 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
0:0 |
1. |
BM3009 |
07.10.2023 10:30 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
1. |
BM3010 |
07.10.2023 10:30 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
1. |
BM3011 |
07.10.2023 11:20 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
1. |
BM3012 |
07.10.2023 11:20 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
1. |
BM3013 |
07.10.2023 12:30 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
1. |
BM3014 |
07.10.2023 12:30 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
1. |
BM3015 |
07.10.2023 12:45 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
1. |
BM3016 |
07.10.2023 12:45 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
1. |
BM3017 |
07.10.2023 11:30 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
1. |
BM3018 |
07.10.2023 11:30 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
1. |
BM3019 |
07.10.2023 10:00 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
1. |
BM3020 |
07.10.2023 10:00 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
1. |
BM3003 |
07.10.2023 14:30 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
1. |
BM3004 |
07.10.2023 14:30 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
1. |
BM3005 |
07.10.2023 15:40 |
MBK Vyškov |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
1. |
BM3006 |
07.10.2023 15:40 |
MBK Vyškov |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
2. |
BM3021 |
22.10.2023 11:00 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
2. |
BM3022 |
22.10.2023 11:00 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
2. |
BM3023 |
22.10.2023 12:00 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
2. |
BM3024 |
22.10.2023 12:00 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
2. |
BM3025 |
22.10.2023 13:15 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
2. |
BM3026 |
22.10.2023 13:15 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
2. |
BM3027 |
22.10.2023 14:10 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
0:0 |
2. |
BM3031 |
21.10.2023 11:00 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
2. |
BM3029 |
21.10.2023 10:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
0:0 |
2. |
BM3032 |
21.10.2023 11:00 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
2. |
BM3030 |
21.10.2023 10:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
0:0 |
2. |
BM3033 |
21.10.2023 12:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
2. |
BM3035 |
22.10.2023 09:45 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
2. |
BM3034 |
21.10.2023 12:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
2. |
BM3036 |
22.10.2023 09:45 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
2. |
BM3037 |
22.10.2023 10:45 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
2. |
BM3038 |
22.10.2023 10:45 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
2. |
BM3039 |
22.10.2023 12:00 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
2. |
BM3040 |
22.10.2023 12:00 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
3. |
BM3041 |
05.11.2023 12:50 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
3. |
BM3042 |
05.11.2023 12:50 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
3. |
BM3043 |
05.11.2023 13:50 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
3. |
BM3047 |
05.11.2023 16:00 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
0:0 |
3. |
BM3044 |
05.11.2023 13:50 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
3. |
BM3045 |
05.11.2023 15:05 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
3. |
BM3046 |
05.11.2023 15:05 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
3. |
BM3049 |
05.11.2023 10:30 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
3. |
BM3050 |
05.11.2023 10:30 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
3. |
BM3051 |
05.11.2023 11:25 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
3. |
BM3052 |
05.11.2023 11:25 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
3. |
BM3053 |
05.11.2023 12:35 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
3. |
BM3054 |
05.11.2023 12:35 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
3. |
BM3055 |
04.11.2023 09:00 |
MBK Vyškov |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0(P) |
3. |
BM3056 |
04.11.2023 09:00 |
MBK Vyškov |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0(P) |
3. |
BM3057 |
04.11.2023 10:00 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0(P) |
3. |
BM3058 |
04.11.2023 10:00 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0(P) |
3. |
BM3059 |
04.11.2023 11:00 |
MBK Vyškov |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0(P) |
3. |
BM3060 |
04.11.2023 11:00 |
MBK Vyškov |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0(P) |
4. |
BM3061 |
19.11.2023 11:30 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
4. |
BM3062 |
19.11.2023 11:30 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
4. |
BM3065 |
19.11.2023 13:30 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
4. |
BM3066 |
19.11.2023 13:30 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
4. |
BM3063 |
19.11.2023 12:30 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
4. |
BM3064 |
19.11.2023 12:30 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
4. |
BM3067 |
19.11.2023 14:30 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
0:0 |
4. |
BM3069 |
19.11.2023 11:30 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
4. |
BM3070 |
19.11.2023 11:30 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
4. |
BM3071 |
19.11.2023 12:25 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
4. |
BM3072 |
19.11.2023 12:25 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
4. |
BM3073 |
19.11.2023 13:35 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
4. |
BM3074 |
19.11.2023 13:35 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
4. |
BM3075 |
19.11.2023 10:30 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
4. |
BM3076 |
19.11.2023 10:30 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
4. |
BM3077 |
19.11.2023 11:25 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
4. |
BM3078 |
19.11.2023 11:25 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
4. |
BM3079 |
19.11.2023 12:35 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
4. |
BM3080 |
19.11.2023 12:35 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
5. |
BM3089 |
03.12.2023 14:05 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
5. |
BM3090 |
03.12.2023 14:05 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
5. |
BM3093 |
03.12.2023 16:20 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
5. |
BM3094 |
03.12.2023 16:20 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
5. |
BM3081 |
02.12.2023 10:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
5. |
BM3082 |
02.12.2023 10:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
5. |
BM3083 |
02.12.2023 10:55 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
0:0 |
5. |
BM3084 |
02.12.2023 10:55 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
0:0 |
5. |
BM3085 |
02.12.2023 12:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
0:0 |
5. |
BM3086 |
02.12.2023 12:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
0:0 |
5. |
BM3087 |
02.12.2023 12:55 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
0:0 |
5. |
BM3091 |
03.12.2023 15:05 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
5. |
BM3092 |
03.12.2023 15:05 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
5. |
BM3095 |
02.12.2023 09:00 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
5. |
BM3096 |
02.12.2023 09:00 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
5. |
BM3097 |
02.12.2023 10:00 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
5. |
BM3098 |
02.12.2023 10:00 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
5. |
BM3099 |
02.12.2023 11:15 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
5. |
BM3100 |
02.12.2023 11:15 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
6. |
BM3116 |
16.12.2023 09:15 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
6. |
BM3104 |
17.12.2023 12:45 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
6. |
BM3105 |
17.12.2023 13:45 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
6. |
BM3106 |
17.12.2023 13:45 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
6. |
BM3111 |
17.12.2023 13:15 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
6. |
BM3112 |
17.12.2023 13:15 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
6. |
BM3113 |
17.12.2023 14:30 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
6. |
BM3114 |
17.12.2023 14:30 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
6. |
BM3101 |
17.12.2023 11:45 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
6. |
BM3102 |
17.12.2023 11:45 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
6. |
BM3103 |
17.12.2023 12:45 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
6. |
BM3107 |
17.12.2023 14:45 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
0:0 |
6. |
BM3109 |
17.12.2023 12:15 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
6. |
BM3110 |
17.12.2023 12:15 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
6. |
BM3115 |
16.12.2023 09:15 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
6. |
BM3117 |
16.12.2023 10:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
0:0 |
6. |
BM3118 |
16.12.2023 10:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
0:0 |
6. |
BM3119 |
16.12.2023 11:00 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
0:0 |
6. |
BM3120 |
16.12.2023 11:00 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
0:0 |
7. |
BM3127 |
14.01.2024 15:15 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
0:0 |
7. |
BM3129 |
13.01.2024 09:00 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
7. |
BM3130 |
13.01.2024 09:00 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
7. |
BM3131 |
13.01.2024 10:15 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
7. |
BM3132 |
13.01.2024 10:15 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
7. |
BM3133 |
13.01.2024 11:30 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
7. |
BM3134 |
13.01.2024 11:30 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
7. |
BM3135 |
06.01.2024 11:30 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
7. |
BM3136 |
06.01.2024 11:30 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
7. |
BM3137 |
06.01.2024 12:30 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
7. |
BM3138 |
06.01.2024 12:30 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
7. |
BM3139 |
06.01.2024 13:45 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
7. |
BM3140 |
06.01.2024 13:45 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
7. |
BM3121 |
14.01.2024 12:00 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
7. |
BM3122 |
14.01.2024 12:00 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
7. |
BM3125 |
14.01.2024 14:15 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
7. |
BM3126 |
14.01.2024 14:15 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
7. |
BM3123 |
14.01.2024 13:00 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
7. |
BM3124 |
14.01.2024 13:00 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
8. |
BM3141 |
27.01.2024 12:15 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
8. |
BM3142 |
27.01.2024 12:15 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
0:0 |
8. |
BM3143 |
27.01.2024 13:10 |
MBK Vyškov |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
8. |
BM3144 |
27.01.2024 13:10 |
MBK Vyškov |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
8. |
BM3145 |
27.01.2024 14:15 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
8. |
BM3146 |
27.01.2024 14:15 |
MBK Vyškov |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
8. |
BM3147 |
27.01.2024 15:10 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
0:0 |
8. |
BM3149 |
27.01.2024 11:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
8. |
BM3150 |
27.01.2024 11:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
8. |
BM3151 |
27.01.2024 12:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
8. |
BM3152 |
27.01.2024 12:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
8. |
BM3153 |
27.01.2024 13:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
8. |
BM3154 |
27.01.2024 13:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
8. |
BM3159 |
28.01.2024 14:15 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
8. |
BM3160 |
28.01.2024 14:15 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
8. |
BM3155 |
28.01.2024 12:00 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
8. |
BM3156 |
28.01.2024 12:00 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
8. |
BM3157 |
28.01.2024 13:00 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
8. |
BM3158 |
28.01.2024 13:00 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
9. |
BM3161 |
17.02.2024 09:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
9. |
BM3162 |
17.02.2024 09:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
9. |
BM3163 |
17.02.2024 10:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
9. |
BM3164 |
17.02.2024 10:00 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
9. |
BM3165 |
17.02.2024 11:15 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
9. |
BM3166 |
17.02.2024 11:15 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
9. |
BM3167 |
17.02.2024 12:15 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
0:0 |
9. |
BM3171 |
17.02.2024 14:05 |
SHKM Hodonín |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
9. |
BM3172 |
17.02.2024 14:05 |
SHKM Hodonín |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
9. |
BM3175 |
18.02.2024 12:15 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
9. |
BM3176 |
18.02.2024 12:15 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
9. |
BM3177 |
18.02.2024 13:10 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
9. |
BM3178 |
18.02.2024 13:10 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
9. |
BM3179 |
18.02.2024 14:20 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
9. |
BM3180 |
18.02.2024 14:20 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
9. |
BM3169 |
17.02.2024 13:05 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
9. |
BM3170 |
17.02.2024 13:05 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
9. |
BM3173 |
17.02.2024 15:20 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
9. |
BM3174 |
17.02.2024 15:20 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
10. |
BM3181 |
02.03.2024 09:15 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
10. |
BM3182 |
02.03.2024 09:15 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
10. |
BM3183 |
02.03.2024 10:15 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
10. |
BM3184 |
02.03.2024 10:15 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
10. |
BM3185 |
02.03.2024 11:15 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
10. |
BM3186 |
02.03.2024 11:15 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
10. |
BM3187 |
02.03.2024 08:15 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
0:0 |
10. |
BM3189 |
03.03.2024 09:15 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
10. |
BM3190 |
03.03.2024 09:15 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
10. |
BM3195 |
03.03.2024 09:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
10. |
BM3196 |
03.03.2024 09:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
10. |
BM3197 |
03.03.2024 09:55 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
0:0 |
10. |
BM3198 |
03.03.2024 09:55 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
0:0 |
10. |
BM3199 |
03.03.2024 11:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
0:0 |
10. |
BM3200 |
03.03.2024 11:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
0:0 |
10. |
BM3191 |
03.03.2024 10:05 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
10. |
BM3192 |
03.03.2024 10:05 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
10. |
BM3193 |
03.03.2024 11:15 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
10. |
BM3194 |
03.03.2024 11:15 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |