1. |
BM2009 |
15.10.2023 12:30 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
1. |
BM2011 |
15.10.2023 13:30 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Boskovice |
0:0 |
1. |
BM2010 |
15.10.2023 12:30 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
1. |
BM2012 |
15.10.2023 13:30 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
0:0 |
1. |
BM2003 |
14.10.2023 14:30 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
1. |
BM2007 |
14.10.2023 16:45 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
1. |
BM2001 |
14.10.2023 13:30 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
1. |
BM2014 |
15.10.2023 14:30 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
0:0 |
1. |
BM2005 |
14.10.2023 15:45 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
1. |
BM2004 |
14.10.2023 14:30 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
1. |
BM2006 |
14.10.2023 15:45 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
1. |
BM2013 |
15.10.2023 14:30 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Boskovice |
0:0 |
1. |
BM2019 |
15.10.2023 12:30 |
HC Blansko |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
0:0 |
1. |
BM2020 |
15.10.2023 12:30 |
HC Blansko |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
0:0 |
1. |
BM2002 |
14.10.2023 13:30 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
1. |
BM2008 |
14.10.2023 16:45 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
1. |
BM2015 |
15.10.2023 10:15 |
HC Blansko |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
1. |
BM2016 |
15.10.2023 10:15 |
HC Blansko |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
1. |
BM2017 |
15.10.2023 11:15 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
0:0 |
1. |
BM2018 |
15.10.2023 11:15 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
0:0 |
2. |
BM2023 |
11.11.2023 11:25 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Blansko |
0:0 |
2. |
BM2025 |
11.11.2023 12:35 |
HC Blansko |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
2. |
BM2024 |
11.11.2023 11:25 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Blansko |
0:0 |
2. |
BM2026 |
11.11.2023 12:35 |
HC Blansko |
HC Boskovice |
0:0 |
2. |
BM2031 |
28.01.2024 10:00 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
2. |
BM2033 |
28.01.2024 11:15 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
2. |
BM2032 |
28.01.2024 10:00 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
2. |
BM2034 |
28.01.2024 11:15 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
2. |
BM2035 |
11.11.2023 12:00 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
2. |
BM2036 |
11.11.2023 12:00 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
2. |
BM2021 |
11.11.2023 10:30 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
2. |
BM2030 |
28.01.2024 09:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
0:0 |
2. |
BM2027 |
11.11.2023 13:30 |
SHKM Hodonín |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
2. |
BM2022 |
11.11.2023 10:30 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Boskovice |
0:0 |
2. |
BM2028 |
11.11.2023 13:30 |
SHKM Hodonín |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
2. |
BM2029 |
28.01.2024 09:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
2. |
BM2037 |
11.11.2023 12:55 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
2. |
BM2038 |
11.11.2023 12:55 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
2. |
BM2039 |
11.11.2023 14:10 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
2. |
BM2040 |
11.11.2023 14:10 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
3. |
BM2051 |
10.12.2023 12:40 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Blansko |
0:0 |
3. |
BM2053 |
10.12.2023 13:45 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Blansko |
0:0 |
3. |
BM2055 |
10.12.2023 09:15 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
3. |
BM2057 |
10.12.2023 10:15 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
3. |
BM2052 |
10.12.2023 12:40 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Blansko |
0:0 |
3. |
BM2054 |
10.12.2023 13:45 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Blansko |
0:0 |
3. |
BM2056 |
10.12.2023 09:15 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
3. |
BM2058 |
10.12.2023 10:15 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Boskovice |
0:0 |
3. |
BM2059 |
10.12.2023 11:30 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
3. |
BM2060 |
10.12.2023 11:30 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Boskovice |
0:0 |
3. |
BM2045 |
09.12.2023 14:05 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
0:0 |
3. |
BM2046 |
09.12.2023 14:05 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
0:0 |
3. |
BM2043 |
09.12.2023 12:50 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
0:0 |
3. |
BM2044 |
09.12.2023 12:50 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
0:0 |
3. |
BM2049 |
10.12.2023 11:45 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
0:0 |
3. |
BM2050 |
10.12.2023 11:45 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
3. |
BM2041 |
09.12.2023 11:50 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
3. |
BM2042 |
09.12.2023 11:50 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
3. |
BM2047 |
09.12.2023 15:05 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
3. |
BM2048 |
09.12.2023 15:05 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
4. |
BM2077 |
17.02.2024 12:20 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Blansko |
0:0 |
4. |
BM2079 |
17.02.2024 13:20 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
HC Blansko |
0:0 |
4. |
BM2078 |
17.02.2024 12:20 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Blansko |
0:0 |
4. |
BM2080 |
17.02.2024 13:20 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HC Blansko |
0:0 |
4. |
BM2061 |
13.01.2024 13:30 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
4. |
BM2065 |
13.01.2024 15:45 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
4. |
BM2062 |
13.01.2024 13:30 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
4. |
BM2066 |
13.01.2024 15:45 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
4. |
BM2069 |
18.02.2024 09:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
4. |
BM2071 |
18.02.2024 10:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
4. |
BM2070 |
18.02.2024 09:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
4. |
BM2072 |
18.02.2024 10:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
4. |
BM2068 |
13.01.2024 16:45 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Boskovice |
0:0 |
4. |
BM2075 |
17.02.2024 11:25 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
0:0 |
4. |
BM2064 |
13.01.2024 14:30 |
HC Boskovice |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
4. |
BM2073 |
18.02.2024 11:15 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
4. |
BM2074 |
18.02.2024 11:15 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
4. |
BM2076 |
17.02.2024 11:25 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
4. |
BM2063 |
13.01.2024 14:30 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
4. |
BM2067 |
13.01.2024 16:45 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
5. |
BM2091 |
24.02.2024 15:30 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Blansko |
0:0 |
5. |
BM2093 |
24.02.2024 16:45 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Blansko |
0:0 |
5. |
BM2092 |
24.02.2024 15:30 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Blansko |
0:0 |
5. |
BM2094 |
24.02.2024 16:45 |
HC Boskovice |
HC Blansko |
0:0 |
5. |
BM2083 |
24.02.2024 12:00 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
5. |
BM2087 |
24.02.2024 14:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
5. |
BM2084 |
24.02.2024 12:00 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
0:0 |
5. |
BM2088 |
24.02.2024 14:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
5. |
BM2081 |
24.02.2024 11:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
5. |
BM2082 |
24.02.2024 11:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
5. |
BM2089 |
24.02.2024 14:30 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
5. |
BM2090 |
24.02.2024 14:30 |
HC Boskovice |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
5. |
BM2099 |
24.02.2024 12:05 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
5. |
BM2100 |
24.02.2024 12:05 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
5. |
BM2085 |
24.02.2024 13:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
5. |
BM2086 |
24.02.2024 13:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
0:0 |
5. |
BM2095 |
24.02.2024 10:00 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
5. |
BM2096 |
24.02.2024 10:00 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
5. |
BM2097 |
24.02.2024 10:55 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
5. |
BM2098 |
24.02.2024 10:55 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
6. |
BM2101 |
17.03.2024 09:15 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Blansko |
0:0 |
6. |
BM2105 |
17.03.2024 11:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Blansko |
0:0 |
6. |
BM2102 |
17.03.2024 09:15 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Blansko |
0:0 |
6. |
BM2106 |
17.03.2024 11:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Blansko |
0:0 |
6. |
BM2107 |
17.03.2024 12:00 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
6. |
BM2108 |
17.03.2024 12:00 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
6. |
BM2103 |
17.03.2024 10:00 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
6. |
BM2104 |
17.03.2024 10:00 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
6. |
BM2120 |
16.03.2024 15:30 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
6. |
BM2111 |
16.03.2024 11:50 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
6. |
BM2113 |
16.03.2024 13:00 |
MBK Vyškov |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
6. |
BM2119 |
16.03.2024 15:30 |
HC Boskovice |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
6. |
BM2109 |
16.03.2024 11:00 |
MBK Vyškov |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
0:0(P) |
6. |
BM2110 |
16.03.2024 11:00 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
0:0 |
6. |
BM2114 |
16.03.2024 13:00 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
6. |
BM2112 |
16.03.2024 11:50 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
6. |
BM2115 |
16.03.2024 13:00 |
HC Boskovice |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
6. |
BM2116 |
16.03.2024 13:00 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
EAC Junior Capitals |
0:0 |
6. |
BM2117 |
16.03.2024 14:00 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
6. |
BM2118 |
16.03.2024 14:00 |
EAC Junior Capitals |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |