SEZÓNA
ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE
Kolo | Číslo zápasu | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | V15001 | 24.09.2023 09:00 | Hlavní město Praha | Ústecký kraj | 1:2(P,SN) |
1. | V15002 | 24.09.2023 10:45 | Karlovarský kraj | Plzeňský kraj | 4:3 |
1. | V15003 | 24.09.2023 12:40 | Hlavní město Praha | Plzeňský kraj | 0:1 |
1. | V15004 | 24.09.2023 14:15 | Ústecký kraj | Karlovarský kraj | 1:4 |
1. | V15005 | 24.09.2023 10:00 | Středočeský kraj | Pardubický kraj | 2:1 |
1. | V15006 | 24.09.2023 11:45 | Kraj Vysočina | Jihočeský kraj | 0:4 |
1. | V15007 | 24.09.2023 13:30 | Pardubický kraj | Kraj Vysočina | 6:2 |
1. | V15008 | 24.09.2023 15:15 | Středočeský kraj | Jihočeský kraj | 5:3 |
1. | V15009 | 24.09.2023 10:00 | Moravskoslezský kraj | Olomoucký kraj | 4:0 |
1. | V15010 | 24.09.2023 11:45 | Jihomoravský kraj | Zlínský kraj | 3:6 |
1. | V15011 | 24.09.2023 14:00 | Olomoucký kraj | Jihomoravský kraj | 4:1 |
1. | V15012 | 24.09.2023 15:45 | Moravskoslezský kraj | Zlínský kraj | 8:4 |
2. | V15013 | 22.10.2023 09:00 | Ústecký kraj | Karlovarský kraj | 2:4 |
2. | V15014 | 22.10.2023 10:45 | Liberecký kraj | Hlavní město Praha | 2:1(P,SN) |
2. | V15015 | 22.10.2023 12:30 | Ústecký kraj | Hlavní město Praha | 0:3 |
2. | V15016 | 22.10.2023 14:15 | Karlovarský kraj | Liberecký kraj | 2:1(P,SN) |
2. | V15017 | 22.10.2023 09:00 | Kraj Vysočina | Královéhradecký kraj | 6:3 |
2. | V15019 | 22.10.2023 12:30 | Královéhradecký kraj | Jihočeský kraj | 4:6 |
2. | V15020 | 22.10.2023 14:15 | Kraj Vysočina | Pardubický kraj | 1:3 |
2. | V15022 | 22.10.2023 10:45 | Zlínský kraj | Moravskoslezský kraj | 1:3 |
2. | V15023 | 22.10.2023 12:45 | Olomoucký kraj | Zlínský kraj | 2:3 |
2. | V15024 | 22.10.2023 14:30 | Jihomoravský kraj | Moravskoslezský kraj | 2:9 |
2. | V15018 | 22.10.2023 10:45 | Jihočeský kraj | Pardubický kraj | 1:4 |
2. | V15021 | 22.10.2023 09:00 | Olomoucký kraj | Jihomoravský kraj | 2:3(P,SN) |
3. | V15025 | 19.11.2023 11:00 | Plzeňský kraj | Hlavní město Praha | 3:2(P,SN) |
3. | V15026 | 19.11.2023 12:45 | Ústecký kraj | Liberecký kraj | 1:2(P,SN) |
3. | V15027 | 19.11.2023 15:15 | Hlavní město Praha | Ústecký kraj | 6:3 |
3. | V15028 | 19.11.2023 17:00 | Plzeňský kraj | Liberecký kraj | 4:2 |
3. | V15029 | 19.11.2023 09:30 | Královéhradecký kraj | Středočeský kraj | 6:2 |
3. | V15030 | 19.11.2023 11:15 | Kraj Vysočina | Jihočeský kraj | 4:3(P,SN) |
3. | V15031 | 19.11.2023 14:55 | Jihočeský kraj | Středočeský kraj | 9:2 |
3. | V15032 | 19.11.2023 16:15 | Královéhradecký kraj | Kraj Vysočina | 4:2 |
3. | V15033 | 19.11.2023 10:45 | Zlínský kraj | Olomoucký kraj | 6:0 |
3. | V15034 | 19.11.2023 12:30 | Moravskoslezský kraj | Jihomoravský kraj | 3:0 |
3. | V15035 | 19.11.2023 15:00 | Olomoucký kraj | Jihomoravský kraj | 4:2 |
3. | V15036 | 19.11.2023 16:45 | Zlínský kraj | Moravskoslezský kraj | 4:6 |
4. | V15037 | 10.12.2023 11:00 | Karlovarský kraj | Liberecký kraj | 2:5 |
4. | V15038 | 10.12.2023 12:45 | Plzeňský kraj | Ústecký kraj | 4:0 |
4. | V15039 | 10.12.2023 14:40 | Karlovarský kraj | Ústecký kraj | 1:4 |
4. | V15040 | 10.12.2023 16:15 | Liberecký kraj | Plzeňský kraj | 4:1 |
4. | V15041 | 10.12.2023 09:00 | Pardubický kraj | Kraj Vysočina | 7:4 |
4. | V15042 | 10.12.2023 10:45 | Královéhradecký kraj | Středočeský kraj | 1:4 |
4. | V15043 | 10.12.2023 12:30 | Kraj Vysočina | Královéhradecký kraj | 1:4 |
4. | V15044 | 10.12.2023 14:15 | Pardubický kraj | Středočeský kraj | 4:1 |
4. | V15045 | 10.12.2023 10:00 | Jihomoravský kraj | Olomoucký kraj | 3:2(P,SN) |
4. | V15046 | 10.12.2023 11:45 | Moravskoslezský kraj | Zlínský kraj | 4:6 |
4. | V15047 | 10.12.2023 14:00 | Olomoucký kraj | Moravskoslezský kraj | 1:7 |
4. | V15048 | 10.12.2023 16:15 | Jihomoravský kraj | Zlínský kraj | 5:4(P,SN) |
5. | V15049 | 07.01.2024 10:00 | Liberecký kraj | Plzeňský kraj | 2:6 |
5. | V15050 | 07.01.2024 11:45 | Hlavní město Praha | Karlovarský kraj | 4:3(P,SN) |
5. | V15051 | 07.01.2024 13:45 | Liberecký kraj | Karlovarský kraj | 2:3(P,SN) |
5. | V15052 | 07.01.2024 15:30 | Plzeňský kraj | Hlavní město Praha | 3:2 |
5. | V15053 | 07.01.2024 10:00 | Jihočeský kraj | Středočeský kraj | 3:1 |
5. | V15054 | 07.01.2024 11:45 | Pardubický kraj | Královéhradecký kraj | 3:2(P,SN) |
5. | V15055 | 07.01.2024 13:40 | Královéhradecký kraj | Středočeský kraj | 1:5 |
5. | V15056 | 07.01.2024 15:15 | Jihočeský kraj | Pardubický kraj | 5:7 |