1. |
B5001 |
28.09.2023 16:00 |
MBK Vyškov |
HCM Warriors Brno |
9:3 |
1. |
B5002 |
26.09.2023 15:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
3:8 |
1. |
B5003 |
28.09.2023 09:00 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
HC Scorpions Brno |
8:4 |
1. |
B5004 |
28.09.2023 16:00 |
HC Boskovice |
HC Blansko |
0:0 |
1. |
B5005 |
28.09.2023 12:25 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
19:2 |
1. |
B5006 |
28.09.2023 14:00 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
7:3 |
1. |
B5007 |
28.09.2023 10:00 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
4:4 |
2. |
B5008 |
30.09.2023 13:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
5:5 |
2. |
B5009 |
30.09.2023 09:00 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
8:12 |
2. |
B5010 |
30.09.2023 10:15 |
HC Blansko |
HCM Warriors Brno |
6:15 |
2. |
B5011 |
01.10.2023 14:30 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Boskovice |
0:0 |
2. |
B5012 |
30.09.2023 10:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
3:1 |
2. |
B5013 |
01.10.2023 12:40 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
3:12 |
2. |
B5014 |
01.10.2023 09:40 |
SHKM Hodonín |
MBK Vyškov |
4:19 |
3. |
B5015 |
08.10.2023 11:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
SHKM Hodonín |
18:4 |
3. |
B5016 |
07.10.2023 16:00 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
HCM Warriors Brno |
6:9 |
3. |
B5017 |
07.10.2023 09:00 |
HC Boskovice |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
3. |
B5018 |
07.10.2023 09:10 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Scorpions Brno |
21:0 |
3. |
B5019 |
07.10.2023 13:15 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
HC Blansko |
5:1 |
3. |
B5020 |
07.10.2023 10:00 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
1:5 |
3. |
B5021 |
07.10.2023 13:30 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
2:6 |
4. |
B5022 |
14.10.2023 09:00 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
10:5 |
4. |
B5023 |
14.10.2023 10:15 |
HC Blansko |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
3:8 |
4. |
B5024 |
15.10.2023 09:15 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
4:11 |
4. |
B5025 |
15.10.2023 10:45 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:20 |
4. |
B5026 |
14.10.2023 09:10 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Boskovice |
0:0 |
4. |
B5027 |
14.10.2023 13:10 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
11:5 |
4. |
B5028 |
15.10.2023 10:30 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
8:6 |
5. |
B5029 |
21.10.2023 12:00 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
MBK Vyškov |
5:15 |
5. |
B5030 |
21.10.2023 09:00 |
HC Boskovice |
SHKM Hodonín |
0:0 |
5. |
B5031 |
21.10.2023 09:10 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HCM Warriors Brno |
10:0 |
5. |
B5032 |
21.10.2023 13:15 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
2:0 |
5. |
B5033 |
21.10.2023 10:00 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Scorpions Brno |
10:1 |
5. |
B5034 |
21.10.2023 12:00 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Blansko |
4:3 |
5. |
B5035 |
21.10.2023 11:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
2:9 |
6. |
B5036 |
28.10.2023 10:15 |
HC Blansko |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
11:6 |
6. |
B5037 |
28.10.2023 10:45 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
7:8 |
6. |
B5038 |
29.10.2023 09:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
2:6 |
6. |
B5039 |
28.10.2023 09:10 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
6:1 |
6. |
B5040 |
29.10.2023 12:45 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HCM Warriors Brno |
6:13 |
6. |
B5041 |
28.10.2023 09:00 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Boskovice |
0:0 |
6. |
B5042 |
28.10.2023 13:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
13:3 |
7. |
B5043 |
04.11.2023 09:00 |
HC Boskovice |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
0:0 |
7. |
B5044 |
04.11.2023 09:10 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
MBK Vyškov |
5:5 |
7. |
B5045 |
04.11.2023 13:15 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
SHKM Hodonín |
15:3 |
7. |
B5046 |
04.11.2023 10:00 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HCM Warriors Brno |
3:7 |
7. |
B5047 |
05.11.2023 10:30 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
7:1 |
7. |
B5048 |
04.11.2023 11:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Scorpions Brno |
27:1 |
7. |
B5049 |
04.11.2023 09:00 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HC Blansko |
11:9 |
8. |
B5050 |
11.11.2023 16:50 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
3:17 |
8. |
B5051 |
12.11.2023 10:45 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
1:6 |
8. |
B5052 |
11.11.2023 09:10 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
4:7 |
8. |
B5053 |
12.11.2023 13:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
4:9 |
8. |
B5054 |
11.11.2023 09:30 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
4:10 |
8. |
B5055 |
11.11.2023 11:15 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HCM Warriors Brno |
4:6 |
8. |
B5056 |
11.11.2023 09:00 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
HC Boskovice |
0:0 |
9. |
B5057 |
17.11.2023 12:55 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
19:1 |
9. |
B5058 |
17.11.2023 15:45 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
9:6 |
9. |
B5059 |
17.11.2023 10:00 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
MBK Vyškov |
5:3 |
9. |
B5060 |
16.11.2023 17:15 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
SHKM Hodonín |
12:9 |
9. |
B5061 |
17.11.2023 11:45 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HCM Warriors Brno |
1:11 |
9. |
B5062 |
17.11.2023 10:00 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
16:1 |
9. |
B5063 |
17.11.2023 10:00 |
HC Blansko |
HC Scorpions Brno |
14:5 |
10. |
B5064 |
18.11.2023 12:30 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Blansko |
0:2 |
10. |
B5065 |
18.11.2023 09:40 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
3:13 |
10. |
B5066 |
19.11.2023 12:45 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
2:14 |
10. |
B5067 |
18.11.2023 09:30 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
5:5 |
10. |
B5068 |
19.11.2023 10:30 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
12:4 |
10. |
B5069 |
26.11.2023 11:15 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
5:15 |
10. |
B5070 |
18.11.2023 09:00 |
HC Boskovice |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
11. |
B5071 |
25.11.2023 13:15 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
HC Boskovice |
0:0 |
11. |
B5072 |
25.11.2023 10:00 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
10:3 |
11. |
B5073 |
25.11.2023 13:15 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
4:9 |
11. |
B5074 |
26.11.2023 11:30 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
MBK Vyškov |
5:4 |
11. |
B5075 |
25.11.2023 09:00 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
SHKM Hodonín |
19:3 |
11. |
B5076 |
25.11.2023 10:15 |
HC Blansko |
HCM Warriors Brno |
12:5 |
11. |
B5077 |
25.11.2023 14:35 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
10:1 |
12. |
B5084 |
03.12.2023 09:55 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
15:4 |
12. |
B5078 |
03.12.2023 12:10 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Scorpions Brno |
8:7 |
12. |
B5079 |
03.12.2023 10:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Blansko |
2:7 |
12. |
B5080 |
02.12.2023 09:30 |
MBK Vyškov |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
10:2 |
12. |
B5081 |
02.12.2023 13:45 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
6:3 |
12. |
B5082 |
02.12.2023 12:00 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
1:21 |
12. |
B5083 |
02.12.2023 09:00 |
HC Boskovice |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
0:0 |
13. |
B5085 |
09.12.2023 10:00 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HCM Warriors Brno |
4:25 |
13. |
B5086 |
09.12.2023 09:00 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Boskovice |
0:0 |
13. |
B5087 |
09.12.2023 11:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
14:2 |
13. |
B5088 |
09.12.2023 10:00 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
3:12 |
13. |
B5089 |
09.12.2023 10:15 |
HC Blansko |
MBK Vyškov |
9:7 |
13. |
B5090 |
09.12.2023 14:20 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
SHKM Hodonín |
6:10 |
13. |
B5091 |
09.12.2023 09:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HCM Warriors Brno |
2:10 |
14. |
B5092 |
10.12.2023 15:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
2:0 |
14. |
B5093 |
10.12.2023 10:30 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Scorpions Brno |
9:9 |
14. |
B5094 |
10.12.2023 09:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Blansko |
4:9 |
14. |
B5095 |
17.12.2023 12:45 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
10:8 |
14. |
B5096 |
10.12.2023 09:00 |
HC Boskovice |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
14. |
B5097 |
10.12.2023 14:40 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
7:1 |
14. |
B5098 |
10.12.2023 13:00 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
6:5 |
15. |
B5099 |
16.12.2023 14:45 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
6:8 |
15. |
B5100 |
16.12.2023 11:45 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HCM Warriors Brno |
5:6 |
15. |
B5101 |
16.12.2023 09:00 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HC Boskovice |
0:0 |
15. |
B5102 |
16.12.2023 10:15 |
HC Blansko |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
11:5 |
15. |
B5103 |
16.12.2023 14:40 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
2:25 |
15. |
B5104 |
16.12.2023 13:15 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
MBK Vyškov |
0:10 |
15. |
B5105 |
16.12.2023 09:10 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
SHKM Hodonín |
13:3 |
16. |
B5106 |
06.01.2024 09:10 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
MBK Vyškov |
6:7 |
16. |
B5107 |
06.01.2024 09:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
2:11 |
16. |
B5108 |
06.01.2024 12:20 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
10:5 |
16. |
B5109 |
06.01.2024 09:00 |
HC Blansko |
HC Boskovice |
0:0 |
16. |
B5110 |
06.01.2024 14:00 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:23 |
16. |
B5111 |
06.01.2024 16:45 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
10:0 |
16. |
B5112 |
07.01.2024 09:15 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
3:4 |
17. |
B5113 |
13.01.2024 10:00 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
7:7 |
17. |
B5114 |
13.01.2024 13:15 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
7:2 |
17. |
B5115 |
13.01.2024 11:25 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Blansko |
14:2 |
17. |
B5116 |
13.01.2024 09:00 |
HC Boskovice |
HC Scorpions Brno |
0:0 |
17. |
B5117 |
13.01.2024 12:00 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
3:3 |
17. |
B5118 |
04.03.2024 16:40 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HCM Warriors Brno |
2:3 |
17. |
B5119 |
13.01.2024 09:30 |
MBK Vyškov |
SHKM Hodonín |
4:2 |
18. |
B5120 |
20.01.2024 12:45 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
5:6 |
18. |
B5121 |
20.01.2024 09:10 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
5:3 |
18. |
B5122 |
20.01.2024 09:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Boskovice |
0:0 |
18. |
B5123 |
20.01.2024 14:40 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HCM Warriors Brno |
1:22 |
18. |
B5124 |
20.01.2024 10:15 |
HC Blansko |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
8:3 |
18. |
B5125 |
20.01.2024 09:00 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
6:3 |
18. |
B5126 |
19.01.2024 15:45 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
11:2 |
19. |
B5127 |
21.01.2024 09:15 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
6:6 |
19. |
B5128 |
21.01.2024 11:30 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Blansko |
6:8 |
19. |
B5129 |
21.01.2024 15:30 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
HC Scorpions Brno |
3:3 |
19. |
B5130 |
21.01.2024 09:55 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
19:1 |
19. |
B5131 |
21.01.2024 09:00 |
HC Boskovice |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:0 |
19. |
B5132 |
21.01.2024 10:00 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
SHKM Hodonín |
6:7 |
19. |
B5133 |
21.01.2024 09:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
MBK Vyškov |
1:5 |
20. |
B5134 |
27.01.2024 09:00 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
14:2 |
20. |
B5135 |
27.01.2024 09:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Boskovice |
0:0 |
20. |
B5136 |
27.01.2024 14:10 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HCM Warriors Brno |
1:20 |
20. |
B5137 |
27.01.2024 10:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
2:5 |
20. |
B5138 |
27.01.2024 14:35 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
4:4 |
20. |
B5139 |
27.01.2024 10:15 |
HC Blansko |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
7:6 |
20. |
B5140 |
27.01.2024 10:00 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
6:4 |
21. |
B5141 |
08.03.2024 17:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Blansko |
10:2 |
21. |
B5142 |
02.02.2024 13:15 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Scorpions Brno |
7:4 |
21. |
B5143 |
13.03.2024 16:15 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
6:2 |
21. |
B5144 |
03.02.2024 11:00 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
HCM Warriors Brno |
7:4 |
21. |
B5145 |
18.02.2024 15:25 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
SHKM Hodonín |
28:0 |
21. |
B5146 |
03.02.2024 09:00 |
HC Boskovice |
MBK Vyškov |
0:0 |
21. |
B5147 |
03.02.2024 10:45 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
5:11 |
22. |
B5148 |
10.02.2024 09:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Boskovice |
0:0 |
22. |
B5149 |
13.03.2024 17:00 |
MBK Vyškov |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:1 |
22. |
B5150 |
14.02.2024 16:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
4:12 |
22. |
B5151 |
11.02.2024 15:25 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
4:7 |
22. |
B5152 |
19.02.2024 16:40 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
4:12 |
22. |
B5153 |
02.03.2024 14:00 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
3:4 |
22. |
B5154 |
20.03.2024 17:00 |
HC Blansko |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
14:3 |
23. |
B5155 |
17.02.2024 09:00 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HC Scorpions Brno |
6:9 |
23. |
B5156 |
17.02.2024 11:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
12:1 |
23. |
B5157 |
17.02.2024 12:00 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HCM Warriors Brno |
8:3 |
23. |
B5158 |
17.02.2024 10:00 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
SHKM Hodonín |
6:2 |
23. |
B5159 |
17.02.2024 11:00 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
MBK Vyškov |
6:11 |
23. |
B5160 |
17.02.2024 09:10 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
8:6 |
23. |
B5161 |
17.02.2024 09:00 |
HC Boskovice |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
0:0 |
24. |
B5162 |
24.02.2024 09:30 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
HCM Warriors Brno |
4:15 |
24. |
B5163 |
24.02.2024 12:15 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
8:9 |
24. |
B5164 |
24.02.2024 09:30 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
7:1 |
24. |
B5165 |
06.03.2024 16:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
5:7 |
24. |
B5166 |
24.02.2024 09:10 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
6:4 |
24. |
B5167 |
24.02.2024 10:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
2:14 |
24. |
B5168 |
24.02.2024 12:25 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Blansko |
4:8 |
25. |
B5169 |
25.02.2024 10:15 |
HC Blansko |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
13:1 |
25. |
B5170 |
25.02.2024 09:00 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HCM Warriors Brno |
6:4 |
25. |
B5171 |
25.02.2024 11:30 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
SHKM Hodonín |
4:4 |
25. |
B5172 |
25.02.2024 09:15 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
MBK Vyškov |
8:3 |
25. |
B5173 |
25.02.2024 10:00 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
4:6 |
25. |
B5174 |
01.03.2024 17:00 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
16:6 |
25. |
B5175 |
25.02.2024 09:00 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Boskovice |
0:0 |
26. |
B5176 |
02.03.2024 09:00 |
HC Boskovice |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
0:0 |
26. |
B5177 |
02.03.2024 12:00 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
3:5 |
26. |
B5178 |
03.03.2024 11:15 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
6:5 |
26. |
B5179 |
03.03.2024 11:45 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
2:15 |
26. |
B5180 |
02.03.2024 09:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
5:4 |
26. |
B5181 |
03.03.2024 12:10 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Blansko |
3:5 |
26. |
B5182 |
03.03.2024 09:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Scorpions Brno |
2:9 |
27. |
B5183 |
15.03.2024 16:35 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HCM Warriors Brno |
4:11 |
27. |
B5184 |
09.03.2024 10:15 |
HC Blansko |
SHKM Hodonín |
13:2 |
27. |
B5185 |
09.03.2024 09:00 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
MBK Vyškov |
0:11 |
27. |
B5186 |
09.03.2024 14:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
7:2 |
27. |
B5187 |
09.03.2024 12:00 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
15:4 |
27. |
B5188 |
09.03.2024 10:00 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Boskovice |
0:0 |
27. |
B5189 |
09.03.2024 13:15 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
HCM Warriors Brno |
8:13 |
28. |
B5190 |
18.03.2024 16:40 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
12:3 |
28. |
B5191 |
10.03.2024 09:00 |
HC Boskovice |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:0 |
28. |
B5192 |
10.03.2024 10:00 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
4:4 |
28. |
B5193 |
10.03.2024 09:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
13:2 |
28. |
B5194 |
10.03.2024 10:30 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Blansko |
6:2 |
28. |
B5195 |
10.03.2024 13:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Scorpions Brno |
3:7 |
28. |
B5196 |
09.03.2024 11:25 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
11:3 |
29. |
B5197 |
16.03.2024 09:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
SHKM Hodonín |
1:13 |
29. |
B5198 |
17.03.2024 09:00 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
MBK Vyškov |
1:9 |
29. |
B5199 |
16.03.2024 09:00 |
HC Blansko |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
6:9 |
29. |
B5200 |
13.03.2024 17:30 |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
7:2 |
29. |
B5201 |
16.03.2024 09:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Boskovice |
0:0 |
29. |
B5202 |
16.03.2024 15:00 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HCM Warriors Brno |
0:18 |
29. |
B5203 |
16.03.2024 10:00 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
6:9 |
30. |
B5204 |
22.03.2024 16:00 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
7:7 |
30. |
B5205 |
23.03.2024 09:00 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
13:9 |
30. |
B5206 |
23.03.2024 09:00 |
HC Boskovice |
SKMB Boskovice z.s. |
0:0 |
30. |
B5207 |
23.03.2024 12:00 |
HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. |
HC Blansko |
3:11 |
30. |
B5208 |
23.03.2024 09:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Scorpions Brno |
2:2 |
30. |
B5209 |
24.03.2024 13:00 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
20:2 |
30. |
B5210 |
23.03.2024 10:30 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HCM Warriors Brno |
6:7 |