1. |
B7001 |
24.09.2023 15:00 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
6:1 |
1. |
B7002 |
24.09.2023 10:15 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Blansko |
0:20 |
1. |
B7003 |
23.09.2023 11:25 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
8:1 |
1. |
B7004 |
23.09.2023 09:30 |
MBK Vyškov |
SHKM Hodonín |
6:5 |
1. |
B7005 |
23.09.2023 12:30 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Scorpions Brno |
7:1 |
2. |
B7006 |
28.09.2023 11:45 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
HC Scorpions Brno |
22:1 |
2. |
B7007 |
28.09.2023 13:40 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
7:8 |
2. |
B7008 |
28.09.2023 11:45 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
MBK Vyškov |
14:4 |
2. |
B7009 |
28.09.2023 10:00 |
HC Blansko |
HCM Warriors Brno |
4:6 |
2. |
B7010 |
28.09.2023 12:15 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:31 |
3. |
B7011 |
30.09.2023 10:15 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
0:37 |
3. |
B7012 |
30.09.2023 11:25 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
4:9 |
3. |
B7013 |
30.09.2023 09:30 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Blansko |
2:3 |
3. |
B7014 |
01.10.2023 12:30 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
7:5 |
3. |
B7015 |
30.09.2023 13:45 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
SHKM Hodonín |
6:3 |
4. |
B7016 |
07.10.2023 11:00 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
SHKM Hodonín |
14:0 |
4. |
B7017 |
07.10.2023 11:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Scorpions Brno |
17:4 |
4. |
B7018 |
07.10.2023 10:15 |
HC Blansko |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
2:3 |
4. |
B7019 |
07.10.2023 16:30 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
MBK Vyškov |
19:2 |
4. |
B7020 |
07.10.2023 12:15 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HCM Warriors Brno |
1:27 |
5. |
B7021 |
15.10.2023 12:10 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
2:7 |
5. |
B7022 |
14.10.2023 10:30 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
19:0 |
5. |
B7023 |
14.10.2023 13:45 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
1:11 |
5. |
B7024 |
14.10.2023 15:00 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Blansko |
2:5 |
5. |
B7025 |
15.10.2023 10:40 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
3:5 |
6. |
B7026 |
21.10.2023 11:00 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
6:5 |
6. |
B7027 |
21.10.2023 10:15 |
HC Blansko |
SHKM Hodonín |
7:3 |
6. |
B7028 |
19.10.2023 17:45 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Scorpions Brno |
22:1 |
6. |
B7029 |
21.10.2023 12:15 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
1:23 |
6. |
B7030 |
21.10.2023 11:25 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
MBK Vyškov |
15:2 |
7. |
B7031 |
28.10.2023 09:00 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
2:13 |
7. |
B7032 |
28.10.2023 15:45 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HCM Warriors Brno |
2:6 |
7. |
B7033 |
28.10.2023 12:30 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
15:1 |
7. |
B7034 |
11.01.2024 16:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
3:6 |
7. |
B7035 |
29.10.2023 13:30 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Blansko |
6:3 |
8. |
B7036 |
04.11.2023 11:00 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
HC Blansko |
5:1 |
8. |
B7037 |
19.11.2023 12:00 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
6:3 |
8. |
B7038 |
04.11.2023 12:15 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
SHKM Hodonín |
1:16 |
8. |
B7039 |
05.11.2023 09:55 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Scorpions Brno |
18:3 |
8. |
B7040 |
05.11.2023 10:30 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
7:2 |
9. |
B7041 |
12.11.2023 13:15 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
3:8 |
9. |
B7042 |
11.11.2023 12:25 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
MBK Vyškov |
10:6 |
9. |
B7043 |
12.11.2023 15:25 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HCM Warriors Brno |
3:7 |
9. |
B7044 |
12.11.2023 11:45 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
23:3 |
9. |
B7045 |
12.11.2023 10:15 |
HC Blansko |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
0:17 |
10. |
B7046 |
18.11.2023 11:00 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
5:8 |
10. |
B7047 |
18.11.2023 10:15 |
HC Blansko |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
24:1 |
10. |
B7048 |
18.11.2023 13:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HCM Warriors Brno |
2:5 |
10. |
B7049 |
18.11.2023 13:30 |
SHKM Hodonín |
MBK Vyškov |
11:5 |
10. |
B7050 |
18.11.2023 15:35 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
1:15 |
11. |
B7051 |
25.11.2023 12:25 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
7:9 |
11. |
B7052 |
25.11.2023 13:45 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
SHKM Hodonín |
9:4 |
11. |
B7053 |
25.11.2023 09:30 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
5:7 |
11. |
B7054 |
25.11.2023 11:25 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Blansko |
5:4 |
11. |
B7055 |
25.11.2023 15:00 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
26:0 |
12. |
B7056 |
02.12.2023 13:15 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
36:0 |
12. |
B7057 |
03.12.2023 15:00 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HCM Warriors Brno |
7:5 |
12. |
B7058 |
03.12.2023 10:15 |
HC Blansko |
MBK Vyškov |
11:2 |
12. |
B7059 |
10.12.2023 11:45 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
3:8 |
12. |
B7060 |
02.12.2023 14:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Scorpions Brno |
5:14 |
13. |
B7061 |
09.12.2023 13:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
4:19 |
13. |
B7062 |
09.12.2023 12:10 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
6:9 |
13. |
B7063 |
09.12.2023 11:15 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Blansko |
4:4 |
13. |
B7064 |
09.12.2023 09:30 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
2:20 |
13. |
B7065 |
09.12.2023 09:10 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
7:0 |
14. |
B7066 |
16.12.2023 13:30 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
HCM Warriors Brno |
8:6 |
14. |
B7067 |
16.12.2023 10:00 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
MBK Vyškov |
1:7 |
14. |
B7068 |
18.12.2023 17:15 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
8:3 |
14. |
B7069 |
16.12.2023 13:00 |
HC Blansko |
HC Scorpions Brno |
9:5 |
14. |
B7070 |
16.12.2023 13:45 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
SHKM Hodonín |
11:5 |
15. |
B7071 |
17.12.2023 16:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
4:11 |
15. |
B7072 |
17.12.2023 15:00 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Blansko |
3:6 |
15. |
B7073 |
17.12.2023 09:25 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
1:10 |
15. |
B7074 |
17.12.2023 10:15 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
15:2 |
15. |
B7075 |
17.12.2023 10:30 |
MBK Vyškov |
HCM Warriors Brno |
4:7 |
16. |
B7076 |
06.01.2024 11:00 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
MBK Vyškov |
18:2 |
16. |
B7077 |
07.01.2024 09:55 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
6:1 |
16. |
B7078 |
06.01.2024 10:00 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Scorpions Brno |
2:11 |
16. |
B7079 |
06.01.2024 17:45 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
SHKM Hodonín |
19:6 |
16. |
B7080 |
06.01.2024 10:15 |
HC Blansko |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
4:3 |
17. |
B7081 |
14.01.2024 10:15 |
HC Blansko |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
6:4 |
17. |
B7082 |
13.01.2024 11:00 |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
9:15 |
17. |
B7083 |
14.01.2024 15:10 |
SHKM Hodonín |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
17:3 |
17. |
B7084 |
13.01.2024 12:25 |
HC Scorpions Brno |
HCM Warriors Brno |
1:15 |
17. |
B7085 |
12.01.2024 17:00 |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
MBK Vyškov |
8:5 |
18. |
B7086 |
20.01.2024 11:00 |
HC Tygři Moutnice |
HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav |
10:3 |
18. |
B7087 |
20.01.2024 09:30 |
MBK Vyškov |
HC Scorpions Brno |
9:5 |
18. |
B7088 |
21.01.2024 14:25 |
HCM Warriors Brno |
SHKM Hodonín |
7:4 |
18. |
B7089 |
20.01.2024 10:00 |
HC Zastávka u Brna |
HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. |
0:0 |
18. |
B7090 |
21.01.2024 12:15 |
HC Kometa Group o.s. |
HC Blansko |
11:2 |