Kanadské bodování


Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1. Šulgan Viktor Olomoucký kraj U 12 20 6 26 4 8
2. Titlbach Adam Ústecký kraj U 10 17 9 26 6 0
3. Jón Jakub Královéhradecký kraj U 14 16 8 24 14 0
4. Král Patrik Středočeský kraj U 9 3 20 23 0 0
5. Seidenglanz Kryštof Olomoucký kraj U 11 10 13 23 0 14
6. Vimr Miloš Karlovarský kraj U 14 8 13 21 4 0
7. Galnor Jakub Olomoucký kraj U 13 7 13 20 2 12
8. Červenka Michal Jihomoravský kraj U 9 11 8 19 6 1
9. Curran Maxmilian Hlavní město Praha U 12 10 9 19 6 0
10. Šíma Petr Středočeský kraj U 12 8 9 17 6 0
11. Švec Martin Hlavní město Praha O 13 5 12 17 8 0
12. Teterja Jan Karlovarský kraj U 14 5 12 17 18 0
13. Hynek David Královéhradecký kraj U 13 11 5 16 6 0
14. Steklý Vojtěch Středočeský kraj U 11 10 6 16 4 0
15. Beran Matyáš Plzeňský kraj U 12 8 7 15 6 0
16. Drančák Samuel Jihočeský kraj U 9 8 6 14 2 0
17. Eismann Václav Karlovarský kraj U 12 9 5 14 2 0
18. Fiala Matěj Kraj Vysočina U 12 3 11 14 6 -4
19. Sporysch Tobiáš Středočeský kraj U 11 10 4 14 4 0
20. Král Lukáš Královéhradecký kraj U 8 7 6 13 6 0
21. Kupčo Jiří Středočeský kraj U 10 7 6 13 2 0
22. Šindelář David Středočeský kraj U 12 5 8 13 2 0
23. Daníček Marek Středočeský kraj U 8 8 4 12 10 0
24. Horský Dennis Ústecký kraj U 11 6 6 12 4 0
25. Koubek Tadeáš Kraj Vysočina U 13 7 5 12 22 -3
26. Kozlík Michal Jihočeský kraj U 10 4 8 12 2 0
27. Chaloupka Marek Moravskoslezský kraj U 11 6 5 11 4 6
28. Habermann Jindřich Kraj Vysočina U 8 3 8 11 4 -3
29. Hofrajtr Aleš Plzeňský kraj U 11 5 6 11 2 0
30. Humeník Matyáš Jihočeský kraj U 9 4 7 11 2 0
31. Jungwirth Jáchym Kraj Vysočina U 9 8 3 11 2 -1
32. Kos Ondřej Jihomoravský kraj U 7 4 7 11 2 0
33. Kovář Filip Zlínský kraj U 11 7 4 11 0 0
34. Kubiesa Matěj Moravskoslezský kraj U 10 6 5 11 0 5
35. Mácha Timo Olomoucký kraj U 6 6 5 11 2 4
36. Pospíchal Petr Jihočeský kraj U 9 5 6 11 0 0
37. Postl Dominik Jihočeský kraj U 9 6 5 11 4 0
38. Sander Karel Hlavní město Praha U 13 5 6 11 2 0
39. Šinkovský Samuel Královéhradecký kraj U 11 4 7 11 8 0
40. Tůma Lukáš Ústecký kraj U 8 6 5 11 4 0
41. Čech Lukáš Plzeňský kraj U 10 5 5 10 0 0
42. Florýk Daniel Jihomoravský kraj U 8 6 4 10 0 1
43. Hlaváček Ondřej Středočeský kraj U 9 9 1 10 6 0
44. Pavlík Matěj Jihomoravský kraj U 7 2 8 10 2 -1
45. Šilhan David Karlovarský kraj U 11 3 7 10 10 0
46. Smetánka Tomáš Kraj Vysočina U 10 8 2 10 4 1
47. Urbánek Štěpán Jihomoravský kraj U 8 3 7 10 2 0
48. Veselský Adam Jihomoravský kraj U 9 10 0 10 0 0
49. Bolehovský Jaroslav Pardubický kraj U 13 5 4 9 18 0
50. Galvas Tomáš Olomoucký kraj O 9 2 7 9 0 4
51. Hanák Matyáš Olomoucký kraj U 12 3 6 9 0 3
52. Hansel Tomáš Moravskoslezský kraj U 10 4 5 9 8 1
53. Kučera Dominik Pardubický kraj U 8 5 4 9 4 0
54. Neoral Vojtěch Olomoucký kraj U 8 4 5 9 4 1
55. Nový Lukáš Kraj Vysočina U 10 3 6 9 10 -1
56. Patočka Matyáš Ústecký kraj U 8 4 5 9 0 0
57. Šedivý Václav Královéhradecký kraj U 14 5 4 9 2 0
58. Šuma Vladimír Karlovarský kraj U 14 6 3 9 4 0
59. Eremiáš Marek Jihočeský kraj U 9 4 4 8 8 0
60. Grosskopf David Plzeňský kraj U 10 6 2 8 6 0
61. Hoch Štěpán Jihočeský kraj U 7 4 4 8 2 0
62. Holejšovský Petr Karlovarský kraj U 13 6 2 8 6 0
63. Jung Samuel Moravskoslezský kraj U 13 4 4 8 2 -4
64. Kantor Tadeáš Kraj Vysočina U 12 3 5 8 10 -5
65. Liška Jan Ústecký kraj U 12 5 3 8 12 0
66. Nosek Rostislav Kraj Vysočina U 12 3 5 8 0 -2
67. Novotný Adam Královéhradecký kraj U 13 4 4 8 0 0
68. Ošmera Adam Kraj Vysočina O 8 5 3 8 8 -3
69. Pohludka Šimon Moravskoslezský kraj U 9 3 5 8 4 1
70. Přeslička Štěpán Olomoucký kraj U 13 3 5 8 4 1
71. Šmerda Samuel Pardubický kraj O 14 5 3 8 20 -2
72. Svozil David Olomoucký kraj O 6 1 7 8 2 0
73. Zduba Jakub Jihomoravský kraj U 4 4 4 8 0 0
74. Burda Tadeáš Středočeský kraj O 13 0 7 7 12 0
75. Glas Sebastian Moravskoslezský kraj U 8 2 5 7 2 2
76. Hlinský Adam Středočeský kraj O 9 6 1 7 14 0
77. Král Adam Kraj Vysočina O 12 1 6 7 2 -1
78. Kubový Eliáš Plzeňský kraj U 9 4 3 7 14 0
79. Lisler Oskar Středočeský kraj U 11 4 3 7 4 0
80. Maurer Lukáš Pardubický kraj U 8 5 2 7 6 -1
81. Pastrnek David Olomoucký kraj U 9 4 3 7 25 2
82. Pospíchal Jan Jihočeský kraj U 9 5 2 7 6 0
83. Potoma Šimon Hlavní město Praha U 11 5 2 7 2 0
84. Prokůpek Tomáš Ústecký kraj U 8 6 1 7 0 0
85. Schreinemachers Josef Ústecký kraj O 11 1 6 7 0 0
86. Srnský Daniel Královéhradecký kraj O 12 0 7 7 16 0
87. Uhlík Pavel Karlovarský kraj U 14 1 6 7 2 0
88. Vaculík Martin Zlínský kraj U 9 4 3 7 2 -1
89. Váňa Vojtěch Karlovarský kraj U 12 5 2 7 0 0
90. Chlubna Tobias Kraj Vysočina U 10 3 3 6 2 -6
91. Dobša Denis Olomoucký kraj U 11 5 1 6 4 -3
92. Hlavička Denis Ústecký kraj U 11 2 4 6 4 0
93. Hnát Jakub Plzeňský kraj O 11 1 5 6 4 0
94. Jedlička Martin Pardubický kraj U 10 3 3 6 4 -1
95. Kaštánek Tom Pardubický kraj O 12 1 5 6 34 0
96. Křížek Patrik Kraj Vysočina U 6 4 2 6 0 -3
97. Kučera Tomáš Liberecký kraj U 11 3 3 6 4 0
98. Lédl Lukáš Plzeňský kraj U 7 4 2 6 0 0
99. Matějka Jiří Plzeňský kraj U 7 3 3 6 0 0
100. Peroutka Jan Ústecký kraj U 11 3 3 6 8 0
101. Pilař Vít Pardubický kraj U 11 3 3 6 4 0
102. Pittr Tomáš Plzeňský kraj U 11 3 3 6 2 0
103. Shpilka Vasyl Liberecký kraj U 10 4 2 6 4 0
104. Sikora Petr Moravskoslezský kraj U 6 1 5 6 0 0
105. Sudenko Nazar Hlavní město Praha U 12 2 4 6 4 0
106. Voděracký Matěj Královéhradecký kraj U 11 2 4 6 4 0
107. Vojáček Matěj Kraj Vysočina U 6 4 2 6 0 0
108. Zevl Kristian Jihočeský kraj U 7 2 4 6 2 0
109. Bambula Šimon Kraj Vysočina U 6 5 0 5 2 -2
110. Blaha David Moravskoslezský kraj U 10 3 2 5 6 -2
111. Bohatý Matyáš Jihomoravský kraj O 9 1 4 5 12 1
112. Chludil Danny Hlavní město Praha U 7 4 1 5 4 0
113. Cipko Pavol Moravskoslezský kraj O 13 2 3 5 12 4
114. Drábek Kamil Olomoucký kraj U 8 4 1 5 18 3
115. Dufek Jan Ústecký kraj U 13 3 2 5 0 0
116. Halačka Dominik Jihomoravský kraj U 9 1 4 5 0 1
117. Heš Jakub Zlínský kraj U 11 3 2 5 2 -1
118. Hurt Jan Středočeský kraj U 4 3 2 5 2 0
119. Kačena Jakub Plzeňský kraj U 9 3 2 5 4 0
120. Klimek Adam Zlínský kraj U 7 3 2 5 4 0
121. Koláček Adam Moravskoslezský kraj U 10 2 3 5 0 -7
122. Krátký Radim Plzeňský kraj U 8 3 2 5 0 0
123. Kubišta Kryštof Královéhradecký kraj O 8 3 2 5 8 0
124. Lekeš Jan Zlínský kraj U 7 3 2 5 4 1
125. Löffler Dominik Kraj Vysočina O 7 3 2 5 6 -2
126. Máhler Nick Karlovarský kraj U 13 4 1 5 2 0
127. Makovec Petr Plzeňský kraj U 10 2 3 5 2 0
128. Mráz Marek Středočeský kraj O 6 3 2 5 2 0
129. Netušil František Hlavní město Praha U 3 4 1 5 0 0
130. Ostrčil Tobiáš Zlínský kraj U 11 1 4 5 4 -1
131. Pavlík Dominik Královéhradecký kraj U 6 0 5 5 4 0
132. Pražan Tadeáš Pardubický kraj U 11 3 2 5 33 0
133. Samek Filip Královéhradecký kraj O 6 1 4 5 4 0
134. Teplý Josef Kraj Vysočina U 4 1 4 5 2 0
135. Tolar Vojtěch Plzeňský kraj O 6 1 4 5 4 0
136. Úlehla Erik Pardubický kraj O 12 2 3 5 0 0
137. Ulman Matyáš Liberecký kraj U 10 2 3 5 0 0
138. Urban Antonín Pardubický kraj U 14 2 3 5 2 -2
139. Žemlička Richard Hlavní město Praha U 11 3 2 5 10 0
140. Zielinski Aleš Moravskoslezský kraj O 7 1 4 5 8 0
141. Živný Ondřej Plzeňský kraj U 6 4 1 5 2 0
142. Aschenbrenner Vojtěch Středočeský kraj U 5 2 2 4 2 0
143. Fibigr Jakub Moravskoslezský kraj O 8 0 4 4 10 0
144. Jarmara Matyáš Olomoucký kraj O 10 1 3 4 0 8
145. Kladivo Jan Ústecký kraj O 11 0 4 4 4 0
146. Kraus Matěj Středočeský kraj O 13 3 1 4 14 0
147. Kubánek Alex Hlavní město Praha O 9 3 1 4 10 0
148. Man Matyáš Moravskoslezský kraj O 7 2 2 4 0 2
149. Mrtka Patrik Kraj Vysočina O 13 0 4 4 4 1
150. Oliva Matěj Pardubický kraj O 10 3 1 4 2 0
151. Plosová Tereza Liberecký kraj U 8 2 2 4 4 0
152. Poláček Petr Hlavní město Praha U 7 1 3 4 4 0
153. Pravda Matěj Zlínský kraj U 7 1 3 4 0 0
154. Prostřední Matyáš Pardubický kraj U 14 4 0 4 0 0
155. Suk Adam Středočeský kraj U 5 2 2 4 0 0
156. Turena Milan Pardubický kraj U 9 3 1 4 0 0
157. Verner Oldřich Olomoucký kraj U 5 3 1 4 0 -1
158. Zenker Jan Liberecký kraj U 10 2 2 4 0 0
159. Aschenbrenner Jakub Středočeský kraj O 6 1 2 3 6 0
160. Bartovič Adrien Liberecký kraj U 7 2 1 3 2 0
161. Bošek Lukáš Jihomoravský kraj U 3 2 1 3 2 -2
162. Čaňo Martin Jihomoravský kraj O 5 1 2 3 26 0
163. Černý Štěpán Královéhradecký kraj O 7 1 2 3 0 0
164. Hejduk Dominik Jihomoravský kraj O 9 1 2 3 6 0
165. Hoť Jan Liberecký kraj U 4 3 0 3 0 0
166. Jakubec Jiří Královéhradecký kraj U 6 3 0 3 0 0
167. Jarabko Jan Hlavní město Praha O 6 0 3 3 4 0
168. Jína Jan Liberecký kraj U 14 1 2 3 6 0
169. Jirka Vojtěch Středočeský kraj O 10 0 3 3 27 0
170. Kalivoda Martin Plzeňský kraj O 11 1 2 3 2 0
171. Komanec Šimon Plzeňský kraj U 3 0 3 3 0 0
172. Kotrla Adam Zlínský kraj U 9 1 2 3 2 -1
173. Kovář Marcel Zlínský kraj U 9 1 2 3 2 1
174. Krejbich Martin Karlovarský kraj O 12 1 2 3 12 0
175. Kretschmer Jakub Jihočeský kraj U 7 3 0 3 4 0
176. Křivánek Miroslav Jihočeský kraj O 11 0 3 3 4 0
177. Lédl Jan Pardubický kraj O 9 1 2 3 0 -1
178. Lempach Štěpán Pardubický kraj U 5 0 3 3 2 -2
179. Muroň Jan Moravskoslezský kraj U 5 3 0 3 2 -1
180. Němeček Jan Královéhradecký kraj U 4 3 0 3 0 0
181. Nestrašil Václav Hlavní město Praha U 3 2 1 3 0 0
182. Ondruš Filip Královéhradecký kraj O 12 1 2 3 4 0
183. Pekař Daniel Jihočeský kraj U 5 3 0 3 2 0
184. Prošek Hynek Plzeňský kraj O 3 2 1 3 0 0
185. Průšek Jáchym Středočeský kraj O 7 2 1 3 6 0
186. Řezníček Michal Zlínský kraj O 11 2 1 3 2 0
187. Řimnáč Jakub Jihočeský kraj U 5 1 2 3 0 0
188. Rozsíval David Liberecký kraj U 8 1 2 3 0 0
189. Šimon Alan Jihočeský kraj U 4 0 3 3 0 0
190. Sochor Lukáš Královéhradecký kraj U 3 1 2 3 0 0
191. Spanel Jakub Jihomoravský kraj O 9 1 2 3 4 -2
192. Švarc Zbyněk Ústecký kraj O 6 2 1 3 2 0
193. Svoboda Filip Kraj Vysočina U 5 1 2 3 2 0
194. Zahálka Štěpán Ústecký kraj O 12 2 1 3 2 0
195. Zbudil Filip Středočeský kraj U 3 3 0 3 0 0
196. Aulický Vojtěch Jihočeský kraj O 11 1 1 2 6 0
197. Bajer Matěj Liberecký kraj O 1 1 1 2 0 0
198. Balabán Adam Jihomoravský kraj U 3 2 0 2 4 0
199. Beneš Tobiáš Kraj Vysočina U 2 2 0 2 4 0
200. Brož Lukáš Hlavní město Praha U 8 1 1 2 0 0
201. Ciolek Denis Liberecký kraj O 10 0 2 2 2 0
202. Čmiel Marek Moravskoslezský kraj O 8 1 1 2 4 4
203. Dohnal Jiří Hlavní město Praha U 12 1 1 2 2 0
204. Dorda Tomáš Moravskoslezský kraj U 5 1 1 2 0 0
205. Dvořák Martin Kraj Vysočina O 7 0 2 2 4 -3
206. Fábera Dominik Jihočeský kraj U 4 2 0 2 0 0
207. Ficenec David Královéhradecký kraj U 6 1 1 2 6 0
208. Fišer Jan Středočeský kraj O 5 0 2 2 0 0
209. Frimel Filip Jihomoravský kraj U 5 2 0 2 0 0
210. Glos Vincent Moravskoslezský kraj O 11 0 2 2 4 -2
211. Hladký David Jihomoravský kraj U 4 0 2 2 0 0
212. Holubec Tomáš Plzeňský kraj O 11 1 1 2 0 0
213. Hubinka Ondřej Hlavní město Praha O 9 0 2 2 8 0
214. Janík Ondřej Zlínský kraj U 3 1 1 2 6 0
215. Jeřábek Ondřej Moravskoslezský kraj O 6 1 1 2 0 -1
216. Jína Jakub Liberecký kraj U 8 2 0 2 2 0
217. Kotala Matěj Zlínský kraj O 10 0 2 2 4 -1
218. Koubek Lukáš Jihomoravský kraj O 6 1 1 2 20 0
219. Křepel Daniel Plzeňský kraj U 1 2 0 2 2 0
220. Kutlák Matyáš Moravskoslezský kraj U 6 2 0 2 0 -5
221. Lerch Jiří Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
222. Lukáš Jakub Jihočeský kraj O 8 0 2 2 2 0
223. Mack Tadeáš Hlavní město Praha O 9 0 2 2 4 0
224. Malý Lukáš Jihomoravský kraj U 3 1 1 2 4 0
225. Maxin Imrich Liberecký kraj O 10 2 0 2 12 0
226. Němec Jakub Olomoucký kraj O 2 1 1 2 27 2
227. Netopil Vojtěch Zlínský kraj O 6 1 1 2 0 0
228. Otruba Samuel Ústecký kraj O 8 0 2 2 2 0
229. Pelcr Jan Plzeňský kraj O 7 1 1 2 2 0
230. Polame Ondřej Olomoucký kraj O 13 0 2 2 2 0
231. Pospíšil František Olomoucký kraj O 11 1 1 2 6 1
232. Postl Ondřej Karlovarský kraj O 11 1 1 2 4 0
233. Röss David Jihomoravský kraj U 1 1 1 2 4 0
234. Sapík Tobiáš Kraj Vysočina O 10 1 1 2 16 -6
235. Sedláček Matěj Moravskoslezský kraj O 8 2 0 2 4 -2
236. Šíma Jakub Jihočeský kraj O 3 1 1 2 0 0
237. Skala Tomáš Plzeňský kraj O 6 2 0 2 8 0
238. Skuratov Saša Hlavní město Praha U 5 2 0 2 0 0
239. Šťastný Tomáš Olomoucký kraj U 4 1 1 2 0 2
240. Stodůlka Marek Zlínský kraj O 8 0 2 2 4 -1
241. Trachta Adam Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 2 2 0 0
242. Trojna Josef Středočeský kraj U 8 0 2 2 4 0
243. Uhlík Jan Karlovarský kraj O 11 1 1 2 10 0
244. Vildomec Matěj Jihomoravský kraj U 9 0 2 2 0 -2
245. Vojáček Petr Karlovarský kraj O 11 1 1 2 2 0
246. Vrána Štěpán Olomoucký kraj O 9 0 2 2 2 5
247. Vyvial Jan Středočeský kraj U 3 1 1 2 0 0
248. Záruba David Pardubický kraj U 3 1 1 2 4 0
249. Zeman Matěj Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 2 2 0 0
250. Adam Tadeáš Kraj Vysočina O 11 0 1 1 0 1
251. Babinec Štěpán Plzeňský kraj O 9 0 1 1 0 0
252. Byakov Arkadiy Hlavní město Praha O 5 1 0 1 2 0
253. Byrtus Elias Moravskoslezský kraj O 3 0 1 1 2 -1
254. Dokoupil David Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
255. Dráb Vladislav Ústecký kraj O 5 0 1 1 4 0
256. Drasal Matěj Jihomoravský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
257. Ehrenberger Lukáš Liberecký kraj O 9 0 1 1 4 0
258. Fábera Philip Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
259. Ficenec Jacob Liberecký kraj O 11 1 0 1 32 0
260. Glas Filip Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 2
261. Hájek Matěj Liberecký kraj U 10 0 1 1 4 0
262. Hamr Matěj Ústecký kraj U 4 0 1 1 0 0
263. Hanzlík Jakub Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
264. Hlávka Jan Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
265. Holba Matěj Zlínský kraj U 3 1 0 1 0 0
266. Janský Jan Jihomoravský kraj O 2 1 0 1 2 0
267. Jaskula Petr Jihomoravský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
268. Jelínek Ondřej Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
269. Jiříček Adam Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
270. Kadlec Damian Liberecký kraj U 5 1 0 1 4 0
271. Klíma Šimon Karlovarský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
272. Koutný Vojtěch Olomoucký kraj U 4 1 0 1 2 -1
273. Křečan Filip Pardubický kraj O 11 0 1 1 0 0
274. Kristek Jakub Středočeský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
275. Kubíček Richard Jihočeský kraj O 5 0 1 1 2 0
276. Lang Matěj Jihočeský kraj U 3 0 1 1 0 0
277. Malý Oliver Plzeňský kraj O 4 1 0 1 0 0
278. Marton Adam Hlavní město Praha O 9 0 1 1 10 0
279. Matějka Vojtěch Moravskoslezský kraj U 7 1 0 1 0 1
280. Nemerád Jakub Olomoucký kraj U 2 1 0 1 2 -3
281. Netík Tomáš Ústecký kraj U 3 1 0 1 0 0
282. Novák Mattias Pardubický kraj U 13 0 1 1 2 0
283. Novotný Tomáš Královéhradecký kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
284. Patejdl Tomáš Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
285. Petřík Dominik Středočeský kraj U 1 0 1 1 2 0
286. Pippal Nikolas Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 2
287. Podešva Šimon Hlavní město Praha O 10 1 0 1 4 0
288. Pokorný Kryštof Královéhradecký kraj U 6 1 0 1 6 0
289. Popp Jiří Plzeňský kraj U 2 0 1 1 2 0
290. Pospíšil Jaroslav Ústecký kraj U 4 1 0 1 2 0
291. Pražák Matěj Kraj Vysočina O 9 0 1 1 4 -5
292. Příplata Ondřej Karlovarský kraj O 8 1 0 1 4 0
293. Prokeš Daniel Ústecký kraj O 11 0 1 1 4 0
294. Prušák Rudolf Jihočeský kraj U 4 1 0 1 0 0
295. Průšek Pavel Liberecký kraj O 6 0 1 1 6 0
296. Ševčík Dušan Olomoucký kraj O 9 0 1 1 4 -1
297. Simet Jan Karlovarský kraj O 5 0 1 1 0 0
298. Škňouřil Matěj Olomoucký kraj O 6 1 0 1 2 1
299. Štípek Richard Hlavní město Praha U 4 1 0 1 0 0
300. Švajda Marek Zlínský kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
301. Švančara Robin Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 0 1 1 2 -2
302. Topič Tadeáš Jihočeský kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
303. Vápeník Teodor Liberecký kraj O 8 1 0 1 8 0
304. Vícha Filip Zlínský kraj O 9 1 0 1 4 0
305. Vlček Dominik Jihočeský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
306. Zámorský Quido Zlínský kraj O 6 1 0 1 0 0
307. Zikmund Jan Ústecký kraj U 4 1 0 1 0 0
308. Zubíček Jakub Jihomoravský kraj O 6 0 1 1 6 0
309. Antony Patrik Jihomoravský kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
310. Babický Erik Hlavní město Praha U 7 0 0 0 2 0
311. Balej Jakub Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
312. Bálek Matyáš Karlovarský kraj U 9 0 0 0 0 0
313. Bek Matyáš Královéhradecký kraj O 6 0 0 0 0 0
314. Beleš Daniel Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 1
315. Benák Adam Plzeňský kraj U 0 0 0 0 0 0
316. Bielesz Dominik Moravskoslezský kraj U 0 0 0 0 0 0
317. Blanar Vashek Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 1
318. Bouška Marek Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
319. Bravenec Jakub Jihomoravský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
320. Celý Sebastián Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 0 0 0 0
321. Černý Marek Pardubický kraj U 3 0 0 0 2 0
322. Cholava Ondřej Kraj Vysočina O 3 0 0 0 0 0
323. Čunát Lukáš Jihočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 2 0
324. Dobřecký Adam Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
325. Douša Filip Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
326. Drahorád Karel Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
327. Drož Matěj Ústecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
328. Ducháček David Hlavní město Praha U 3 0 0 0 2 0
329. Elian Cedrik Jihočeský kraj O 5 0 0 0 4 0
330. Feiferlík Daniel Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
331. Fencl Jiří Jihomoravský kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
332. Filip Nikolas Hlavní město Praha U 2 0 0 0 0 0
333. Foltýn Jakub Hlavní město Praha O 4 0 0 0 2 0
334. Fousek Daniel Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
335. France Šimon Liberecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
336. Gřegořek Adam Jihočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
337. Gýna Martin Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
338. Hampl Josef Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
339. Havel Vít Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
340. Havránek Lukáš Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
341. Havránek Vojtěch Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
342. Herman Tomáš Zlínský kraj O 10 0 0 0 2 1
343. Honzík Jan Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
344. Horenský David Zlínský kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
345. Hubačík Josef Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
346. Hudec Marek Ústecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
347. Hynek Tadeáš Karlovarský kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 0
348. Janek Kryštof Olomoucký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
349. Jansa Michal Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
350. Ješina Kryštof Pardubický kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
351. Jirášek Pavel Jihočeský kraj O 10 0 0 0 10 0
352. Jünger Samuel Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
353. Kadaňka Pavel Jihomoravský kraj O 10 0 0 0 10 -1
354. Kadlec Michal Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
355. Kalousek Josef Pardubický kraj 1 0 0 0 0 0
356. Kalvoda Matěj Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
357. Karas Lukáš Hlavní město Praha O 3 0 0 0 0 0
358. Kasal Zbyněk Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
359. Kastner Jan Středočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
360. Kelbl Radek Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
361. Klíma Dennis Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
362. Klimov Nikolaj Liberecký kraj O 5 0 0 0 2 0
363. Kocek Petr Plzeňský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
364. Koky Jindřich Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
365. Kopecký Ondřej Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
366. Kopřiva Jan Zlínský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
367. Korec Lukáš Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
368. Kósa Marcus Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
369. Kotyk Ondřej Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
370. Krögler Matyáš Královéhradecký kraj O 10 0 0 0 12 0
371. Kubiena Matěj Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
372. Kubík Lukáš Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
373. Kucharčík Matouš Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
374. Kyjovský Luděk Moravskoslezský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 -1
375. Lamač Filip Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
376. Lhotský Marek Královéhradecký kraj O 12 0 0 0 2 0
377. Lička Jakub Jihomoravský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 -1
378. Lukáš Kubík Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
379. Lukaštík Oliver Zlínský kraj O 7 0 0 0 4 0
380. Lukeš Tomáš Jihočeský kraj U 3 0 0 0 2 0
381. Macek Tomáš Zlínský kraj U 7 0 0 0 2 0
382. Macháček Marek Liberecký kraj O 10 0 0 0 8 0
383. Macháček Matěj Olomoucký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 -1
384. Malý Matyáš Karlovarský kraj O 10 0 0 0 0 0
385. Martiňák Radek Jihomoravský kraj U 3 0 0 0 0 0
386. Mikeš Matěj Karlovarský kraj O 6 0 0 0 4 0
387. Mikula Jakub Pardubický kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
388. Mikula Marcel Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
389. Moussa Hamudi Liberecký kraj U 4 0 0 0 0 0
390. Mrázek Daniel Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
391. Pártl Václav Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
392. Pavlíček Šimon Středočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
393. Pešák Václav Zlínský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 -1
394. Peterka Martin Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
395. Pilíšek Vojtěch Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
396. Pokorný Libor Liberecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
397. Poláček Daniel Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
398. Polzer Martin Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 1
399. Prachař Štěpán Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
400. Přichystal Štěpán Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 2 0
401. Procházka Marek Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
402. Prušák Adam Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
403. Šafařík Patrik Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
404. Salač Stanislav Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
405. Salinger Filip Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
406. Sedlačík Tomáš Jihočeský kraj U 7 0 0 0 0 0
407. Šilhan Šimon Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
408. Šimek Eduard Olomoucký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
409. Šimůnek Vojtěch Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
410. Škoda Bedřich Liberecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
411. Skok Jan Jihočeský kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 0
412. Šlechta Adam Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
413. Solowski Adam Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
414. Soušek Petr Ústecký kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
415. Štajnc Ondřej Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
416. Stanko David Ústecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
417. Šťastný Martin Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
418. Štěch Vítek Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
419. Štulc David Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
420. Štulo David Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
421. Suchánek Tomáš Kraj Vysočina O 2 0 0 0 0 0
422. Suchyňa Lukáš Jihomoravský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
423. Švehla Dominik Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
424. Svoboda Jan Středočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 2 0
425. Tomka Tomáš Liberecký kraj O 6 0 0 0 2 0
426. Tvrdík Václav Pardubický kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
427. Ulrich Josef Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 4 0
428. Váňa Robert Kraj Vysočina U 3 0 0 0 0 0
429. Vančura Jan Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
430. Veselý Filip Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
431. Vítek Milan Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 -2
432. Vojíř Oldřich Ústecký kraj O 3 0 0 0 2 0
433. Voldřich Marek Jihomoravský kraj U 5 0 0 0 0 0
434. Vrabec Albert Hlavní město Praha O 2 0 0 0 0 0
435. Vrbenský Roman Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
436. Welke Gustav Karl Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
437. Žák Michal Olomoucký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
438. Zengerle Josef Hlavní město Praha O 3 0 0 0 0 0
439. Zumr Miroslav Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0