SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. B1001 20.09.2020 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště 4:3(P)
1. B1002 20.09.2020 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Štika Rosice 5:1
1. B1003 19.09.2020 17:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HK Kroměříž 4:8
1. B1004 19.09.2020 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
1. B1005 19.09.2020 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 7:5
1. B1006 24.09.2020 18:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Tým neznámý 0:0
2. B1007 26.09.2020 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště Tým neznámý 0:0
2. B1008 26.09.2020 18:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
2. B1009 26.09.2020 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
2. B1010 26.09.2020 17:00 HK Kroměříž SKMB Boskovice z.s. 0:0
2. B1011 26.09.2020 18:30 HC Štika Rosice Dynamiters Blansko HK 0:0
2. B1012 26.09.2020 18:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice SHKM Hodonín 0:0
3. B1013 28.09.2020 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Uherské Hradiště 0:0
3. B1014 28.09.2020 17:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:0
3. B1015 28.09.2020 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Štika Rosice 0:0
3. B1016 28.09.2020 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HK Kroměříž 0:0
3. B1017 28.09.2020 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
3. B1018 28.09.2020 17:00 Tým neznámý HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
4. B1019 03.10.2020 17:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
4. B1020 03.10.2020 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš Tým neznámý 0:0
4. B1021 03.10.2020 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
4. B1022 03.10.2020 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
4. B1023 04.10.2020 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice SKMB Boskovice z.s. 0:0
4. B1024 03.10.2020 17:00 SHKM Hodonín Dynamiters Blansko HK 0:0
5. B1025 10.10.2020 17:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Uherské Hradiště 0:0
5. B1026 10.10.2020 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. SHKM Hodonín 0:0
5. B1027 10.10.2020 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:0
5. B1028 10.10.2020 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Štika Rosice 0:0
5. B1029 10.10.2020 17:00 Tým neznámý HK Kroměříž 0:0
5. B1030 11.10.2020 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
6. B1031 17.10.2020 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
6. B1032 17.10.2020 17:00 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
6. B1033 17.10.2020 10:00 HC Štika Rosice Tým neznámý 0:0
6. B1034 18.10.2020 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
6. B1035 17.10.2020 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
6. B1036 17.10.2020 17:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK SKMB Boskovice z.s. 0:0
7. B1037 24.10.2020 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Uherské Hradiště 0:0
7. B1038 24.10.2020 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav Dynamiters Blansko HK 0:0
7. B1039 24.10.2020 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SHKM Hodonín 0:0
7. B1040 24.10.2020 17:00 Tým neznámý HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:0
7. B1041 25.10.2020 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Štika Rosice 0:0
7. B1042 24.10.2020 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HK Kroměříž 0:0
8. B1044 28.10.2020 10:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
8. B1045 28.10.2020 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
8. B1046 28.10.2020 17:00 SHKM Hodonín Tým neznámý 0:0
8. B1047 28.10.2020 17:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
8. B1048 28.10.2020 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
8. B1043 28.10.2020 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž 0:0
9. B1049 31.10.2020 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Uherské Hradiště 0:0
9. B1050 31.10.2020 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SKMB Boskovice z.s. 0:0
9. B1051 31.10.2020 17:00 Tým neznámý Dynamiters Blansko HK 0:0
9. B1052 01.11.2020 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SHKM Hodonín 0:0
9. B1053 31.10.2020 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:0
9. B1054 31.10.2020 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Štika Rosice 0:0
10. B1055 07.11.2020 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Štika Rosice 0:0
10. B1056 08.11.2020 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HK Kroměříž 0:0
10. B1057 07.11.2020 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
10. B1058 07.11.2020 17:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
10. B1059 07.11.2020 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. Tým neznámý 0:0
10. B1060 07.11.2020 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
11. B1061 14.11.2020 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště 0:0
11. B1062 14.11.2020 17:00 Tým neznámý HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
11. B1063 15.11.2020 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SKMB Boskovice z.s. 0:0
11. B1064 14.11.2020 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš Dynamiters Blansko HK 0:0
11. B1065 14.11.2020 17:00 HK Kroměříž SHKM Hodonín 0:0
11. B1066 14.11.2020 10:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:0
12. B1067 17.11.2020 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:0
12. B1068 17.11.2020 10:00 HC Štika Rosice SHKM Hodonín 0:0
12. B1069 17.11.2020 17:00 HK Kroměříž Dynamiters Blansko HK 0:0
12. B1070 17.11.2020 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš SKMB Boskovice z.s. 0:0
12. B1071 17.11.2020 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
12. B1072 17.11.2020 17:00 Tým neznámý HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
13. B1073 21.11.2020 17:00 Tým neznámý HC Uherské Hradiště 0:0
13. B1074 21.11.2020 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
13. B1075 21.11.2020 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
13. B1076 21.11.2020 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HK Kroměříž 0:0
13. B1077 21.11.2020 17:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Štika Rosice 0:0
13. B1078 21.11.2020 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:0
14. B1079 28.11.2020 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště SHKM Hodonín 0:0
14. B1080 29.11.2020 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice Dynamiters Blansko HK 0:0
14. B1081 28.11.2020 10:00 HC Štika Rosice SKMB Boskovice z.s. 0:0
14. B1082 28.11.2020 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
14. B1083 28.11.2020 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
14. B1084 29.11.2020 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Tým neznámý 0:0
15. B1085 06.12.2020 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště 0:0
15. B1086 05.12.2020 17:00 Tým neznámý HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
15. B1087 05.12.2020 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž 0:0
15. B1088 05.12.2020 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Štika Rosice 0:0
15. B1089 05.12.2020 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:0
15. B1090 05.12.2020 17:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK SHKM Hodonín 0:0
16. B1091 12.12.2020 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště Dynamiters Blansko HK 0:0
16. B1092 12.12.2020 17:00 SHKM Hodonín SKMB Boskovice z.s. 0:0
16. B1093 13.12.2020 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
16. B1094 12.12.2020 10:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
16. B1095 12.12.2020 17:00 HK Kroměříž Tým neznámý 0:0
16. B1096 12.12.2020 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
17. B1097 19.12.2020 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Uherské Hradiště 0:0
17. B1098 20.12.2020 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž 0:0
17. B1099 19.12.2020 17:00 Tým neznámý HC Štika Rosice 0:0
17. B1100 19.12.2020 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:0
17. B1101 19.12.2020 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav SHKM Hodonín 0:0
17. B1102 19.12.2020 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. Dynamiters Blansko HK 0:0
18. B1103 09.01.2021 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště SKMB Boskovice z.s. 0:0
18. B1104 09.01.2021 17:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
18. B1105 09.01.2021 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
18. B1106 10.01.2021 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice Tým neznámý 0:0
18. B1107 09.01.2021 10:00 HC Štika Rosice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
18. B1108 09.01.2021 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
19. B1109 16.01.2021 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště 0:0
19. B1110 16.01.2021 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Štika Rosice 0:0
19. B1111 17.01.2021 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:0
19. B1112 16.01.2021 17:00 Tým neznámý SHKM Hodonín 0:0
19. B1113 16.01.2021 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Dynamiters Blansko HK 0:0
19. B1114 16.01.2021 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav SKMB Boskovice z.s. 0:0
20. B1115 23.01.2021 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
20. B1116 23.01.2021 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
20. B1117 23.01.2021 17:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK Tým neznámý 0:0
20. B1118 23.01.2021 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
20. B1119 24.01.2021 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
20. B1120 23.01.2021 10:00 HC Štika Rosice HK Kroměříž 0:0
21. B1121 30.01.2021 10:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Uherské Hradiště 0:0
21. B1122 30.01.2021 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:0
21. B1123 30.01.2021 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš SHKM Hodonín 0:0
21. B1124 31.01.2021 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Dynamiters Blansko HK 0:0
21. B1125 30.01.2021 17:00 Tým neznámý SKMB Boskovice z.s. 0:0
21. B1126 30.01.2021 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
22. B1127 06.02.2021 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
22. B1128 06.02.2021 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav Tým neznámý 0:0
22. B1129 06.02.2021 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
22. B1130 06.02.2021 17:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
22. B1131 06.02.2021 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HK Kroměříž 0:0
22. B1132 07.02.2021 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Štika Rosice 0:0