SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. B7001 07.09.2019 14:30 HC Kometa Group o.s. SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 10:3
1. B7002 07.09.2019 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno HK Kroměříž 3:3
1. B7003 07.09.2019 10:00 HC ZUBR Přerov SK H.Slavia Třebíč 8:3
1. B7004 07.09.2019 12:00 VSK Technika Brno PSG Berani Zlín 5:3
2. B7005 14.09.2019 10:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou PSG Berani Zlín 8:5
2. B7006 14.09.2019 11:15 SK H.Slavia Třebíč VSK Technika Brno 2:8
2. B7007 14.09.2019 12:00 HK Kroměříž HC ZUBR Přerov 9:1
2. B7008 11.09.2019 16:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HCM Warriors Brno 8:1
3. B7009 21.09.2019 14:45 HCM Warriors Brno SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:4
3. B7010 21.09.2019 11:30 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Kometa Group o.s. 1:3
3. B7011 21.09.2019 14:30 VSK Technika Brno HK Kroměříž 7:4
3. B7012 21.09.2019 12:00 PSG Berani Zlín SK H.Slavia Třebíč 9:7
4. B7013 28.09.2019 10:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SK H.Slavia Třebíč 5:2
4. B7014 18.09.2019 15:00 HK Kroměříž PSG Berani Zlín 6:6
4. B7015 25.09.2019 16:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. VSK Technika Brno 5:3
4. B7016 28.09.2019 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno HC ZUBR Přerov 5:6
5. B7017 06.10.2019 12:00 HC ZUBR Přerov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:3
5. B7018 05.10.2019 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno VSK Technika Brno 3:3
5. B7019 05.10.2019 14:30 PSG Berani Zlín HC Kometa Group o.s. 5:5
5. B7020 05.10.2019 12:45 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HK Kroměříž 5:3
6. B7021 12.10.2019 10:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HK Kroměříž 2:2
6. B7022 12.10.2019 11:30 HC Kometa Group o.s. SK H.Slavia Třebíč 8:0
6. B7023 12.10.2019 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno PSG Berani Zlín 6:12
6. B7024 12.10.2019 14:30 HC ZUBR Přerov VSK Technika Brno 4:0
7. B7025 19.10.2019 14:30 VSK Technika Brno SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:2
7. B7026 19.10.2019 11:30 PSG Berani Zlín HC ZUBR Přerov 8:5
7. B7027 19.10.2019 11:00 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HCM Warriors Brno 7:9
7. B7028 19.10.2019 10:00 HK Kroměříž HC Kometa Group o.s. 3:6
8. B7029 20.10.2019 10:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Kometa Group o.s. 2:7
8. B7030 20.10.2019 09:30 HK Kroměříž HCM Warriors Brno 7:9
8. B7031 20.10.2019 14:00 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC ZUBR Přerov 3:9
8. B7032 20.10.2019 11:30 PSG Berani Zlín VSK Technika Brno 6:6
9. B7033 26.10.2019 16:30 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou PSG Berani Zlín 4:9
9. B7034 26.10.2019 10:45 VSK Technika Brno SK H.Slavia Třebíč 5:6
9. B7035 26.10.2019 15:15 HC ZUBR Přerov HK Kroměříž 6:6
9. B7036 26.10.2019 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 3:7
10. B7037 03.11.2019 10:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HCM Warriors Brno 6:6
10. B7038 02.11.2019 13:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC ZUBR Přerov 5:0
10. B7039 03.11.2019 12:00 HK Kroměříž VSK Technika Brno 4:1
10. B7040 02.11.2019 11:00 SK H.Slavia Třebíč PSG Berani Zlín 3:12
11. B7041 09.11.2019 10:00 SK H.Slavia Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:5
11. B7042 08.11.2019 16:00 PSG Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž 3:4
11. B7043 07.11.2019 16:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:6
11. B7044 09.11.2019 13:15 HC ZUBR Přerov HCM Warriors Brno 5:6
12. B7045 16.11.2019 10:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC ZUBR Přerov 3:4
12. B7046 16.11.2019 14:30 VSK Technika Brno HCM Warriors Brno 2:4
12. B7047 13.11.2019 16:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. PSG Berani Zlín 4:6
12. B7048 17.11.2019 14:30 HK Kroměříž SK H.Slavia Třebíč 10:5
13. B7049 30.11.2019 10:00 HK Kroměříž SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:0
13. B7050 30.11.2019 11:00 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
13. B7051 30.11.2019 12:00 PSG Berani Zlín HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
13. B7052 01.12.2019 09:45 VSK Technika Brno HC ZUBR Přerov 0:0
14. B7053 07.12.2019 11:15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou VSK Technika Brno 0:0
14. B7054 04.12.2019 16:00 HC ZUBR Přerov PSG Berani Zlín 0:0
14. B7055 07.12.2019 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno SK H.Slavia Třebíč 0:0
14. B7056 07.12.2019 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HK Kroměříž 0:0
15. B7057 14.12.2019 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:0
15. B7058 14.12.2019 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno HK Kroměříž 0:0
15. B7059 14.12.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov SK H.Slavia Třebíč 0:0
15. B7060 15.12.2019 10:00 VSK Technika Brno PSG Berani Zlín 0:0
16. B7061 21.12.2019 10:00 PSG Berani Zlín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:0
16. B7062 21.12.2019 09:00 SK H.Slavia Třebíč VSK Technika Brno 0:0
16. B7063 21.12.2019 09:00 HK Kroměříž HC ZUBR Přerov 0:0
16. B7064 21.12.2019 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
17. B7065 04.01.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:0
17. B7066 04.01.2020 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
17. B7067 04.01.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno HK Kroměříž 0:0
17. B7068 04.01.2020 09:00 PSG Berani Zlín SK H.Slavia Třebíč 0:0
18. B7069 11.01.2020 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou SK H.Slavia Třebíč 0:0
18. B7070 11.01.2020 09:00 HK Kroměříž PSG Berani Zlín 0:0
18. B7071 11.01.2020 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
18. B7072 11.01.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno HC ZUBR Přerov 0:0
19. B7073 12.01.2020 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:0
19. B7074 12.01.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno VSK Technika Brno 0:0
19. B7075 12.01.2020 09:00 PSG Berani Zlín HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
19. B7076 12.01.2020 09:00 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HK Kroměříž 0:0
20. B7077 25.01.2020 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HK Kroměříž 0:0
20. B7078 25.01.2020 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. SK H.Slavia Třebíč 0:0
20. B7079 25.01.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno PSG Berani Zlín 0:0
20. B7080 25.01.2020 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov VSK Technika Brno 0:0
21. B7081 01.02.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:0
21. B7082 01.02.2020 09:00 PSG Berani Zlín HC ZUBR Přerov 0:0
21. B7083 01.02.2020 09:00 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
21. B7084 01.02.2020 09:00 HK Kroměříž HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
22. B7085 08.02.2020 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
22. B7086 08.02.2020 09:00 HK Kroměříž HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
22. B7087 08.02.2020 09:00 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC ZUBR Přerov 0:0
22. B7088 08.02.2020 10:30 PSG Berani Zlín VSK Technika Brno 0:0
23. B7089 15.02.2020 09:00 PSG Berani Zlín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:0
23. B7090 15.02.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno SK H.Slavia Třebíč 0:0
23. B7091 15.02.2020 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HK Kroměříž 0:0
23. B7092 15.02.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
24. B7093 29.02.2020 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
24. B7094 29.02.2020 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC ZUBR Přerov 0:0
24. B7095 29.02.2020 09:00 HK Kroměříž VSK Technika Brno 0:0
24. B7096 29.02.2020 09:00 SK H.Slavia Třebíč PSG Berani Zlín 0:0
25. B7097 14.03.2020 09:00 SK H.Slavia Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:0
25. B7098 14.03.2020 09:00 PSG Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž 0:0
25. B7099 14.03.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
25. B7100 14.03.2020 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
26. B7101 15.03.2020 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC ZUBR Přerov 0:0
26. B7102 15.03.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
26. B7103 15.03.2020 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. PSG Berani Zlín 0:0
26. B7104 15.03.2020 09:00 HK Kroměříž SK H.Slavia Třebíč 0:0
27. B7105 21.03.2020 09:00 HK Kroměříž SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:0
27. B7106 21.03.2020 09:00 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
27. B7107 21.03.2020 09:00 PSG Berani Zlín HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
27. B7108 21.03.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno HC ZUBR Přerov 0:0
28. B7109 28.03.2020 09:00 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou VSK Technika Brno 0:0
28. B7110 28.03.2020 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov PSG Berani Zlín 0:0
28. B7111 28.03.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno SK H.Slavia Třebíč 0:0
28. B7112 28.03.2020 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HK Kroměříž 0:0