SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. B4001 28.09.2019 09:45 MBK Vyškov HC Blansko 0:0
1. B4002 28.09.2019 09:45 MBK Vyškov HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
1. B4003 28.09.2019 10:30 SHKM Hodonín HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
1. B4004 28.09.2019 10:30 SHKM Hodonín HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
1. B4005 28.09.2019 11:30 HC Blansko HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
1. B4006 28.09.2019 11:30 HC Zastávka u Brna HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
1. B4007 28.09.2019 12:15 MBK Vyškov SHKM Hodonín 0:0
1. B4008 28.09.2019 12:15 MBK Vyškov SHKM Hodonín 0:0
1. B4009 28.09.2019 14:45 HCM Warriors Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
1. B4010 28.09.2019 14:45 HCM Warriors Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
1. B4011 28.09.2019 15:35 VSK Technika Brno HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
1. B4012 28.09.2019 15:35 VSK Technika Brno HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
1. B4013 28.09.2019 16:25 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
1. B4014 28.09.2019 16:25 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
1. B4015 28.09.2019 17:15 HCM Warriors Brno VSK Technika Brno 0:0
1. B4016 28.09.2019 17:15 HCM Warriors Brno VSK Technika Brno 0:0
2. B4017 13.10.2019 10:30 SHKM Hodonín HC Blansko 0:0
2. B4018 13.10.2019 10:30 SHKM Hodonín HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
2. B4019 13.10.2019 11:30 HC Kometa Group o.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
2. B4020 13.10.2019 11:30 HC Kometa Group o.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
2. B4021 13.10.2019 12:30 HC Blansko HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
2. B4022 13.10.2019 12:30 HC Zastávka u Brna HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
2. B4023 13.10.2019 13:30 SHKM Hodonín VSK Technika Brno 0:0
2. B4024 13.10.2019 13:30 SHKM Hodonín VSK Technika Brno 0:0
2. B4025 12.10.2019 09:15 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
2. B4026 12.10.2019 09:15 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
2. B4027 12.10.2019 10:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
2. B4028 12.10.2019 10:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
2. B4029 12.10.2019 11:00 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
2. B4030 12.10.2019 11:00 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
2. B4031 12.10.2019 11:45 MBK Vyškov HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
2. B4032 12.10.2019 11:45 MBK Vyškov HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
3. B4033 02.11.2019 13:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
3. B4034 02.11.2019 13:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
3. B4035 02.11.2019 14:40 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
3. B4036 02.11.2019 14:40 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
3. B4037 02.11.2019 15:50 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
3. B4038 02.11.2019 15:50 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
3. B4039 02.11.2019 16:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
3. B4040 02.11.2019 16:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
3. B4041 02.11.2019 10:00 HC Blansko HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
3. B4042 02.11.2019 10:00 HC Zastávka u Brna HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
3. B4043 02.11.2019 10:50 SHKM Hodonín HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
3. B4044 02.11.2019 10:50 SHKM Hodonín HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
3. B4045 02.11.2019 11:50 HC Lvi Břeclav SHKM Hodonín 0:0
3. B4046 02.11.2019 11:50 HC Lvi Břeclav SHKM Hodonín 0:0
3. B4047 02.11.2019 12:40 HC Blansko HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
3. B4048 02.11.2019 12:40 HC Zastávka u Brna HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
4. B4049 16.11.2019 11:15 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
4. B4050 16.11.2019 11:15 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
4. B4051 16.11.2019 12:05 HC Kometa Group o.s. SHKM Hodonín 0:0
4. B4052 16.11.2019 12:05 HC Kometa Group o.s. SHKM Hodonín 0:0
4. B4053 16.11.2019 13:15 SHKM Hodonín HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
4. B4054 16.11.2019 13:15 SHKM Hodonín HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
4. B4055 16.11.2019 14:05 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
4. B4056 16.11.2019 14:05 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
4. B4057 17.11.2019 09:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Blansko 0:0
4. B4058 17.11.2019 09:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
4. B4059 17.11.2019 09:55 HCM Warriors Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
4. B4060 17.11.2019 09:55 HCM Warriors Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
4. B4061 17.11.2019 11:05 HCM Warriors Brno HC Blansko 0:0
4. B4062 17.11.2019 11:05 HCM Warriors Brno HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
4. B4063 17.11.2019 12:00 VSK Technika Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
4. B4064 17.11.2019 12:00 VSK Technika Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
5. B4065 30.11.2019 11:15 HCM Warriors Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
5. B4066 30.11.2019 11:15 HCM Warriors Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
5. B4067 30.11.2019 12:10 VSK Technika Brno HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
5. B4068 30.11.2019 12:10 VSK Technika Brno HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
5. B4069 30.11.2019 13:10 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
5. B4070 30.11.2019 13:10 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
5. B4071 30.11.2019 14:05 HCM Warriors Brno VSK Technika Brno 0:0
5. B4072 30.11.2019 14:05 HCM Warriors Brno VSK Technika Brno 0:0
5. B4073 30.11.2019 10:30 SHKM Hodonín HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
5. B4074 30.11.2019 10:30 SHKM Hodonín HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
5. B4075 30.11.2019 11:30 MBK Vyškov HC Blansko 0:0
5. B4076 30.11.2019 11:30 MBK Vyškov HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
5. B4077 30.11.2019 12:30 HC Blansko HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
5. B4078 30.11.2019 12:30 HC Zastávka u Brna HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
5. B4079 30.11.2019 13:30 SHKM Hodonín MBK Vyškov 0:0
5. B4080 30.11.2019 13:30 SHKM Hodonín MBK Vyškov 0:0
6. B4081 15.12.2019 09:30 HC Blansko VSK Technika Brno 0:0
6. B4082 15.12.2019 09:30 HC Zastávka u Brna VSK Technika Brno 0:0
6. B4083 15.12.2019 10:20 HCM Warriors Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
6. B4084 15.12.2019 10:20 HCM Warriors Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
6. B4085 15.12.2019 11:20 VSK Technika Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
6. B4086 15.12.2019 11:20 VSK Technika Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
6. B4087 15.12.2019 12:10 HC Blansko HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
6. B4088 15.12.2019 12:10 HC Zastávka u Brna HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
6. B4089 22.12.2019 09:15 HC Kometa Group o.s. SHKM Hodonín 0:0
6. B4090 22.12.2019 09:15 HC Kometa Group o.s. SHKM Hodonín 0:0
6. B4091 22.12.2019 10:10 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
6. B4092 22.12.2019 10:10 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
6. B4093 22.12.2019 11:20 SHKM Hodonín HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
6. B4094 22.12.2019 11:20 SHKM Hodonín HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
6. B4095 22.12.2019 12:15 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
6. B4096 22.12.2019 12:15 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
7. B4097 04.01.2020 09:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
7. B4098 04.01.2020 09:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
7. B4099 04.01.2020 10:40 SHKM Hodonín HC Blansko 0:0
7. B4100 04.01.2020 10:40 SHKM Hodonín HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
7. B4101 04.01.2020 11:50 SHKM Hodonín VSK Technika Brno 0:0
7. B4102 04.01.2020 11:50 SHKM Hodonín VSK Technika Brno 0:0
7. B4103 04.01.2020 12:45 HC Blansko HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
7. B4104 04.01.2020 12:45 HC Zastávka u Brna HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
7. B4105 05.01.2020 09:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
7. B4106 05.01.2020 09:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
7. B4107 05.01.2020 09:00 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
7. B4108 05.01.2020 09:00 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
7. B4109 05.01.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
7. B4110 05.01.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
7. B4111 05.01.2020 09:00 HC Lvi Břeclav MBK Vyškov 0:0
7. B4112 05.01.2020 09:00 HC Lvi Břeclav MBK Vyškov 0:0
8. B4126 19.01.2020 09:00 HC Zastávka u Brna SHKM Hodonín 0:0
8. B4127 19.01.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
8. B4128 19.01.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
8. B4113 19.01.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
8. B4114 19.01.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
8. B4115 19.01.2020 09:00 MBK Vyškov HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
8. B4116 19.01.2020 09:00 MBK Vyškov HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
8. B4117 19.01.2020 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
8. B4118 19.01.2020 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
8. B4119 19.01.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
8. B4120 19.01.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
8. B4121 19.01.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno SHKM Hodonín 0:0
8. B4122 19.01.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno SHKM Hodonín 0:0
8. B4123 19.01.2020 09:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Blansko 0:0
8. B4124 19.01.2020 09:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
8. B4125 19.01.2020 09:00 HC Blansko SHKM Hodonín 0:0
9. B4129 02.02.2020 09:00 HC Lvi Břeclav VSK Technika Brno 0:0
9. B4130 02.02.2020 09:00 HC Lvi Břeclav VSK Technika Brno 0:0
9. B4131 02.02.2020 09:00 MBK Vyškov HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
9. B4132 02.02.2020 09:00 MBK Vyškov HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
9. B4133 02.02.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno VSK Technika Brno 0:0
9. B4134 02.02.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno VSK Technika Brno 0:0
9. B4135 02.02.2020 09:00 HC Lvi Břeclav MBK Vyškov 0:0
9. B4136 02.02.2020 09:00 HC Lvi Břeclav MBK Vyškov 0:0
9. B4137 02.02.2020 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Blansko 0:0
9. B4138 02.02.2020 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
9. B4139 02.02.2020 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. SHKM Hodonín 0:0
9. B4140 02.02.2020 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. SHKM Hodonín 0:0
9. B4141 02.02.2020 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Blansko 0:0
9. B4142 02.02.2020 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
9. B4143 02.02.2020 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. SHKM Hodonín 0:0
9. B4144 02.02.2020 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. SHKM Hodonín 0:0
10. B4145 16.02.2020 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
10. B4146 16.02.2020 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
10. B4147 16.02.2020 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. SHKM Hodonín 0:0
10. B4148 16.02.2020 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. SHKM Hodonín 0:0
10. B4149 16.02.2020 09:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
10. B4150 16.02.2020 09:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
10. B4151 16.02.2020 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
10. B4152 16.02.2020 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
10. B4153 16.02.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Blansko 0:0
10. B4154 16.02.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
10. B4155 16.02.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
10. B4156 16.02.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
10. B4157 16.02.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno HC Blansko 0:0
10. B4158 16.02.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
10. B4159 16.02.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
10. B4160 16.02.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
11. B4161 07.03.2020 10:15 HC Blansko MBK Vyškov 0:0
11. B4162 07.03.2020 10:15 HC Zastávka u Brna MBK Vyškov 0:0
11. B4163 07.03.2020 11:15 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
11. B4164 07.03.2020 11:15 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
11. B4165 07.03.2020 12:30 MBK Vyškov HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
11. B4166 07.03.2020 12:30 MBK Vyškov HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
11. B4167 07.03.2020 13:30 HC Blansko HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
11. B4168 07.03.2020 13:30 HC Zastávka u Brna HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
11. B4169 08.03.2020 09:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
11. B4170 08.03.2020 09:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
11. B4171 08.03.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
11. B4172 08.03.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
11. B4173 08.03.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
11. B4174 08.03.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
11. B4175 08.03.2020 09:00 SHKM Hodonín HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
11. B4176 08.03.2020 09:00 SHKM Hodonín HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
12. B4177 14.03.2020 09:15 MBK Vyškov HC Blansko 0:0
12. B4178 14.03.2020 09:15 MBK Vyškov HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
12. B4179 14.03.2020 10:00 VSK Technika Brno SHKM Hodonín 0:0
12. B4180 14.03.2020 10:00 VSK Technika Brno SHKM Hodonín 0:0
12. B4181 14.03.2020 11:00 HC Blansko VSK Technika Brno 0:0
12. B4182 14.03.2020 11:00 HC Zastávka u Brna VSK Technika Brno 0:0
12. B4183 14.03.2020 11:45 MBK Vyškov SHKM Hodonín 0:0
12. B4184 14.03.2020 11:45 MBK Vyškov SHKM Hodonín 0:0
12. B4185 15.03.2020 09:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
12. B4186 15.03.2020 09:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
12. B4187 15.03.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
12. B4188 15.03.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
12. B4189 15.03.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
12. B4190 15.03.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
12. B4191 15.03.2020 09:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
12. B4192 15.03.2020 09:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0