SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. B6001 06.09.2019 16:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. VSK Technika Brno 6:2
1. B6002 07.09.2019 12:30 HC Lvi Břeclav MBK Vyškov 10:1
1. B6003 07.09.2019 14:45 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 6:4
2. B6004 14.09.2019 09:15 MBK Vyškov HCM Warriors Brno 1:14
2. B6005 14.09.2019 14:30 VSK Technika Brno HC Lvi Břeclav 6:4
2. B6006 14.09.2019 13:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Kometa Group o.s. 5:4
3. B6007 21.09.2019 10:15 HC Lvi Břeclav SHKM Hodonín 6:2
3. B6008 21.09.2019 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno VSK Technika Brno 1:7
3. B6009 21.09.2019 16:00 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. MBK Vyškov 13:3
4. B6010 28.09.2019 14:30 VSK Technika Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 9:10
4. B6011 28.09.2019 13:00 SHKM Hodonín HCM Warriors Brno 20:4
4. B6012 28.09.2019 13:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Lvi Břeclav 3:1
5. B6013 05.10.2019 14:45 HCM Warriors Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 1:7
5. B6014 06.10.2019 14:00 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. SHKM Hodonín 6:16
5. B6015 05.10.2019 12:00 MBK Vyškov VSK Technika Brno 1:5
6. B6016 12.10.2019 14:45 SHKM Hodonín MBK Vyškov 15:1
6. B6017 11.10.2019 16:15 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 3:8
6. B6018 12.10.2019 12:30 HC Lvi Břeclav HCM Warriors Brno 6:4
7. B6019 20.10.2019 11:15 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav 6:4
7. B6020 16.10.2019 15:45 MBK Vyškov HC Kometa Group o.s. 1:14
7. B6021 20.10.2019 12:30 VSK Technika Brno SHKM Hodonín 3:9
8. B6022 21.10.2019 17:15 VSK Technika Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 2:7
8. B6023 26.10.2019 09:15 MBK Vyškov HC Lvi Břeclav 3:5
8. B6024 26.10.2019 12:00 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HCM Warriors Brno 13:4
9. B6025 27.10.2019 10:15 HCM Warriors Brno MBK Vyškov 10:1
9. B6026 16.11.2019 10:15 HC Lvi Břeclav VSK Technika Brno 5:3
9. B6027 17.10.2019 15:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. SHKM Hodonín 4:1
10. B6028 03.11.2019 12:30 SHKM Hodonín HC Lvi Břeclav 5:1
10. B6029 02.11.2019 12:00 VSK Technika Brno HCM Warriors Brno 8:2
10. B6030 02.11.2019 11:00 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 1:18
11. B6031 09.11.2019 10:00 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. VSK Technika Brno 7:2
11. B6032 09.11.2019 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno SHKM Hodonín 6:14
11. B6033 15.11.2019 15:45 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Kometa Group o.s. 1:8
12. B6034 16.11.2019 12:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HCM Warriors Brno 8:1
12. B6035 16.11.2019 13:30 SHKM Hodonín HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 12:11
12. B6036 17.11.2019 13:00 VSK Technika Brno MBK Vyškov 10:1
13. B6037 30.11.2019 15:00 MBK Vyškov SHKM Hodonín 0:0
13. B6038 29.11.2019 16:00 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
13. B6039 30.11.2019 15:30 HCM Warriors Brno HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
14. B6040 07.12.2019 09:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
14. B6041 07.12.2019 12:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
14. B6042 07.12.2019 10:30 SHKM Hodonín VSK Technika Brno 0:0
15. B6043 14.12.2019 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
15. B6044 14.12.2019 09:00 HC Lvi Břeclav MBK Vyškov 0:0
15. B6045 14.12.2019 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
16. B6046 21.12.2019 09:15 MBK Vyškov HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
16. B6047 21.12.2019 09:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
16. B6048 21.12.2019 10:30 SHKM Hodonín HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
17. B6049 04.01.2020 09:00 HC Lvi Břeclav SHKM Hodonín 0:0
17. B6050 04.01.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno VSK Technika Brno 0:0
17. B6051 22.12.2019 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
18. B6052 11.01.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
18. B6053 11.01.2020 09:00 SHKM Hodonín HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
18. B6054 11.01.2020 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
19. B6055 25.01.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
19. B6056 25.01.2020 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. SHKM Hodonín 0:0
19. B6057 25.01.2020 09:00 MBK Vyškov VSK Technika Brno 0:0
20. B6058 01.02.2020 09:00 SHKM Hodonín MBK Vyškov 0:0
20. B6059 01.02.2020 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
20. B6060 01.02.2020 09:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
21. B6061 08.02.2020 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
21. B6062 08.02.2020 09:00 MBK Vyškov HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
21. B6063 08.02.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno SHKM Hodonín 0:0
22. B6064 09.02.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
22. B6065 09.02.2020 09:00 MBK Vyškov HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
22. B6066 09.02.2020 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
23. B6067 15.02.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
23. B6068 15.02.2020 09:00 HC Lvi Břeclav VSK Technika Brno 0:0
23. B6069 15.02.2020 12:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. SHKM Hodonín 0:0
24. B6070 29.02.2020 09:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
24. B6071 29.02.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
24. B6072 29.02.2020 09:00 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
25. B6073 01.03.2020 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
25. B6074 01.03.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno SHKM Hodonín 0:0
25. B6075 01.03.2020 09:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
26. B6076 14.03.2020 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
26. B6077 14.03.2020 09:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
26. B6078 14.03.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
27. B6079 21.03.2020 09:00 MBK Vyškov SHKM Hodonín 0:0
27. B6080 21.03.2020 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
27. B6081 21.03.2020 09:00 HCM Warriors Brno HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
28. B6082 28.03.2020 09:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
28. B6083 28.03.2020 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
28. B6084 28.03.2020 09:00 SHKM Hodonín VSK Technika Brno 0:0